RUTA ROJOS Line
Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA ROJOS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA ROJOS bus (Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)) has 21 stops departing from Calle 17, 10 and ending at Justo Sierra, 20.
Choose any of the RUTA ROJOS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso) (21 stops)
Calle 17, 10
Calle 15, 8
Sin Nombre Número 286, 2
Del Peral, 22
Del Peral, 27
Cipreses, 1
Calle De Los Cipreces, 2
Calle De Los Cipreces, 3
Avenida Benito Juárez, 1
Avenida Benito Juárez, 29
Avenida Juárez, 218
Avenida Benito Juárez, 322a
Avenida Benito Juárez, 126
Avenida Benito Juárez, 517
Avenida Benito Juárez, 710
Avenida Benito Juárez, 265
Avenida Benito Juárez, 1008
Vicente Lombardo Toledano, 203
Avenida Cuauhtémoc, 20
Avenida Cuauhtémoc, 132
Justo Sierra, 20
RUTA ROJOS FAQ
What time does the RUTA ROJOS bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA ROJOS bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA ROJOS bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA ROJOS bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA ROJOS bus arrive?
When does the Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA ROJOS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA ROJOS bus stop.
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA ROJOS (from Calle 17, 10), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA ROJOS (Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA ROJOS line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA ROJOS (Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA ROJOS (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA ROJOS bus route is Calle 17, 10 and the last stop is Justo Sierra, 20. RUTA ROJOS (Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA ROJOS has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA ROJOS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA ROJOS bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA ROJOS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA ROJOS (Ramal San Cateyano (Regreso)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA ROJOS bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA ROJOS, in Puebla
RUTA ROJOS - Alternative Directions
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Cofradia (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Xoloateno (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Tequimila (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Cofradia (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Huehueymico (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Unidad Cables (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal San Cateyano (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Huehueymico (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Aguardientera (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Coahuixco (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal El Carrizal (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Cala Sur (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Coahuixco (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Sección 23 (Circuito) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Unidad Cables (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Ayotzingo (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Cala Sur (Ida) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Fresnillo (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Analco (Regreso) / Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Ramal Talzitan (Regreso) / Schedule
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA S11 - Tepeaca - Actípan/ Schedule
- RUTA LLANO GDE. - Llano Gde. - Cañada Morelos/ Schedule
- RUTA 70 - San Francisco - El Carmen/ Schedule
- RUTA 10 - Urbana de Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA AHUATEMPÁN - Tepexi - Acatlán/ Schedule
- RUTA PIEDRAS ENCIMADAS - Piedras Encimadas - Huachinango/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Zacapoaxtla - Ixtepec/ Schedule
- RUTA PASO DE CORTÉS - Paso de Cortés - Cholula/ Schedule
- RUTA PORTES GIL - Portes Gil - Puebla/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Col. 5 de Mayo - IMSS/ Schedule
- RUTA XICOTEPEC - Xicotepec - Monte grande/ Schedule
- RUTA TEPEACA - PUEBLA - Tepeaca - Barrio de San Sebastián/ Schedule
- RUTA M28 - Ocotlan - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA TEZIUTLÁN - Teziutlán - Oriental/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacán - Vista Hermosa/ Schedule
- RUTA S27 - Col. El Panteón - Zacatlán/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN JOSE MORELOS - San José Morelos - Lara Grajales/ Schedule
- RUTA S2 - Acatzingo - Santa Úrsula Chiconquiac/ Schedule
- RUTA 7A - Bello Horizonte - Mártires del Trabajo/ Schedule
- RUTA SANTA MARÍA NOPUALCO - Santa María Nopualco - Huejotzingo/ Schedule