RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL Line
Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus (Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )) has 62 stops departing from Calle 7 Sur, 300 and ending at Sin Nombre, S/N.
Choose any of the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rama El Progreso ( Regreso ) (62 stops)
Calle 7 Sur, 300
Avenida Independencia Oriente, 700
Calle 7 Norte, 165
Calle 7 Norte, 235
Calle 7 Norte, 603
Calle 6 Oriente, 470
Calle 6 Oriente, 300
Calle 1 Norte, 320
Calle 6 Poniente, 131
Calle 4 Norte, 434
Calle 4 Norte, 401
Calle 4 Norte, 205b
Puebla 980, 474
Calle 2 Poniente, 1016
Puebla 980, 1020
Avenida Independencia Poniente, 802a
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 1809
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 2811
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 3037
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 3801
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 2131
Calzada Adolfo López Mateos, 4606
Blv. Socorro Romero
Federal Mexico-Tehuacan, 117
Federal Oriente, 208
Federal Poniente, 628
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 31
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 119
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 119
Pueblo Bonito, 111
Cuacnopalan-Tehuacán, 5
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 704
Avenida José MarÃa Morelos, 660
Benito Juárez, 948
Avenida 9 Oriente, 815
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 116
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 7275
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 7275
Avenida 9 Oriente, 7275
Carretera Federal Puebla-Tehuacán, S/N
Carretera Federal Puebla-Tehuacán, 1203
Calle 9 Sur, 18
Avenida Nacional Oriente, 11
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 178
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 4160
Avenida Nacional Poniente, 65
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 13
Carretera Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, 1610
Carr. Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, S/N
Carr. Federal Tehuacán - Puebla, S/N
Independencia, 25
Independencia, 25
Independencia, 25
Independencia, 590
Independencia, 136
Independencia, 76
Independencia, 12
Miguel Hidalgo, 25
Calle Adolfo López Mateos, 24
Sin Nombre, S/N
Sin Nombre, S/N
Sin Nombre, S/N
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL FAQ
What time does the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus arrive?
When does the Rama El Progreso ( Regreso ) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rama El Progreso ( Regreso ) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stop.
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus Schedule
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Rutas Convencionales bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (from Calle 7 Sur, 300), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus route is Calle 7 Sur, 300 and the last stop is Sin Nombre, S/N. RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL (Rama El Progreso ( Regreso )) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL, in Puebla
RUTA SAN CRISTOBAL - Alternative Directions
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA S3 - Domingo Arenas - Huejotzingo/ Schedule
- RUTA S16 - San MatÃas Cocoyotla - Ferrocarrilera/ Schedule
- RUTA 3 - Infonavit - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA CHIG.EJIDO ALMEYA - Chignahuapan - Ejido de Almeya/ Schedule
- RUTA 35 - Héroes del 5 de Mayo - Lomas del Cristo/ Schedule
- RUTA 8 - Santa LucÃa - Barrio de Santiago/ Schedule
- RUTA 22 - San José Bella Vista - Tecamachalco/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Izúcar de Matamoros - Tehuacán/ Schedule
- RUTA IZÚCAR DE MATAMOROS - Izúcar de Matamoros - Agua Escondida/ Schedule
- RUTA PASO DE CORTÉS - Paso de Cortés - Cholula/ Schedule
- RUTA S1 - Suburbana Ocotepec - Libres/ Schedule
- RUTA M28 - Ocotlan - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA VILLALTA - Villalta - Tlaxcala de Xicotencatl/ Schedule
- RUTA 11 - Tamayo - FOVISSSTE/ Schedule
- RUTA TLATLAUQUITEPEC - Tlatlauquitepec - Teziutlán/ Schedule
- RUTA ZARAGOZA - Zaragoza - Zacapoaxtla/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANO 1 - Acatlán - Huachinango/ Schedule
- RUTA ATLIXCO - Atlixco - San Juan Tianguismanalco/ Schedule
- RUTA 32 - San Rafael T. - San MartÃn VÃa el V./ Schedule
- RUTA URBANA Y BARRIOS YAONAHUAC - Tlatlauquitepec - Barrios de Yaonahuac/ Schedule