RUTA TEHUACÁN Line
Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA TEHUACÁN Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA TEHUACÁN bus (Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)) has 106 stops departing from Calle 3 Norte, 241 and ending at Puebla 980, S/N.
Choose any of the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida) (106 stops)
Calle 3 Norte, 241
Calle 4 Oriente, 342b
Calle 5 Norte, 203
Calle 5 Norte, 134
Avenida Independencia Oriente, 742
Independencia Oriente, 942
Puebla 980, 1308b
Calle 17 Sur, 104
Puebla 980, 1912
Calle 27 Sur, Lb
Paseo Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra, 100b
Paseo Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra, 1
Paseo Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra, 162
Avenida Independencia Oriente, 25
Nacional, 11
Nacional, 1
Nacional, 61
Nacional, 52
Privada De La Responsabilidad, 4904b
Puebla 980, 100
Avenida 20 De Noviembre, 8
Avenida 20 De Noviembre, 30
Avenida 20 De Noviembre, 41
Puebla 980, 41
Puebla 980, 10
980
Tehuacan - Teotitlan
Chilac - Tehuacan, 282
Puebla 980, 9120
Tehuacan - Teotitlan
Tehuacan - Teotitlan
Tehuacan - Teotitlan
Tehuacan - Teotitlan
Reforma Norte, 1056
Epifanio Hernández Norte, 2
Tehuacán-Teotitlan, 5001
Tehuacán-Teotitlan, 15
Rafael Ávila Camacho, 8
Rafael Avila Camacho
Avenida Rafael Ávila Camacho Oriente, 619
Avenida Rafael Ávila Camacho Oriente, 564
Avenida Rafael Ávila Camacho Oriente, 603
Avenida Rafael Ávila Camacho Oriente, 205
Avenida Rafael Ávila Camacho Oriente, 19b
Fco. I. Madero Oriente, 112
Calle Cuauhtémoc Sur, 518
Cuauhtémoc, 914
Cuauhtémoc, 705
Teotitlán - Teotihuacán, S/N
Teotitlán - Tehuacán, S/N
Teotitlán - Tehuacán, S/N
Del Arco, 7
Porfirio Díaz, 1901
Propagacian Guerrero, 1602
Independencia, 100
Álvarez, 101
Propagacian Guerrero, 401
Calle Melchor Ocampo, 414
Calle Melchor Ocampo, 815
Teotitlan Tehuacán, 110
Teotitlán - Tehuacán, S/N
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
1ra De Mayo, 2
Reforma, 31
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 38
Puebla 980, 22
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Enrique Flores Magón, 260
Avenida Insurgentes, 2
Aristeo De La Vega, 35
Aristeo De La Vega, 15
Juárez, 30
Prolongación 5 De Mayo, 7580
Aristeo De La Vega, 35
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Adolfo Lopez Mateos, 57
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Benito Juárez, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
San Rafael, 263
San Rafael, 263
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
Calle Morelos, 4
Calle Justo Sierra, 6450
16 De Septiembre, 50305
Puebla 980, S/N
Puebla 980, S/N
RUTA TEHUACÁN FAQ
What time does the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus arrive?
When does the Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stop.
RUTA TEHUACÁN Bus Schedule
RUTA TEHUACÁN bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA TEHUACÁN (from Calle 3 Norte, 241), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA TEHUACÁN (Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA TEHUACÁN line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA TEHUACÁN (Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA TEHUACÁN (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus route is Calle 3 Norte, 241 and the last stop is Puebla 980, S/N. RUTA TEHUACÁN (Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA TEHUACÁN has 106 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 143 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA TEHUACÁN bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA TEHUACÁN bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA TEHUACÁN Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA TEHUACÁN (Tehuacán - Teotitlán (Ida)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA TEHUACÁN bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA TEHUACÁN, in Puebla
RUTA TEHUACÁN - Alternative Directions
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA S26 - San Martín Texmelucan - Santiago Coltzingo/ Schedule
- RUTA TIANGUISMANALCO - Tianguismanalco - Atlimeyaya/ Schedule
- RUTA 20 - Fco. I Madero - Tehuacán/ Schedule
- RUTA TOLTEMPAN - Toltempan - Rancho El Cariño/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN PEDRO ALPATLAHUAC - San Pedro Alpatlahuac - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA NEXPANATENO - Nexpanateno - Zacapoaxtla/ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - San Pedro - IMSS/ Schedule
- RUTA 10 - Urbana de Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA MALACATEPEC - Malacatepec - Puebla/ Schedule
- RUTA SUBURBANA - Lara Grajales - Alvaro Obregon/ Schedule
- RUTA S3 - Domingo Arenas - Huejotzingo/ Schedule
- RUTA CHILA DE LA SAL - Chila De La Sal - Chiautla/ Schedule
- RUTA PANTEPEC - Pantepec - El Tepetate/ Schedule
- RUTA BASE 2 TEZEONTOPAN - Base 2 Tezeontopan - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 5 - Lomas Temaxcalapa - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 4 - Poblado del Riego - IMSS/ Schedule
- RUTA AUTO TRANSPORTES - San Pedro - Santa Clara/ Schedule
- RUTA LAS PALMAS - Las Palmas - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA SANTA RITA - Santa Rita/ Schedule
- RUTA ROJOS - Teziutlán/ Schedule