S15 Line
Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine
AltiGo
AltiGo S15 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S15 bus (Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine) has 7 stops departing from Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise and ending at Briancon- Ecole Oronce Fine.
S15 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:13. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the S15 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine (7 stops)
Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise
Briancon- Saint Blaise
Briancon- La Rura
Briancon- Chamandrin Arret Scolaire
Briancon- Preyts Riboix
Briancon- Pont De Cervieres
Briancon- Ecole Oronce Fine
S15 FAQ
What time does the S15 bus start operating?
Services on the S15 bus start at 08:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S15 bus stop working?
Services on the S15 bus stop at 08:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S15 bus arrive?
When does the Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AltiGo S15 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The S15 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a S15 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S15 bus stop.
S15 Bus Schedule
S15 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:13 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:13 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 08:13 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:13 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
AltiGo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S15 (from Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S15 (Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AltiGo info now.
S15 line bus fare
AltiGo S15 (Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AltiGo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AltiGo’s official website.
S15 (AltiGo)
The first stop of the S15 bus route is Briancon- Saint Blaise- Eglise and the last stop is Briancon- Ecole Oronce Fine. S15 (Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: S15 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AltiGo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Briançon, and helps to find the closest S15 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S15 bus to take on your trip.
Line S15 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line S15 (Ecole De Pt Cervieres Et Oronce Fine) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S15 bus tracker or a live AltiGo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AltiGo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Briançon. The trip planner shows updated data for AltiGo and any bus, including line S15, in Briançon
S15 - Alternative Directions
AltiGo Lines in Briançon
- S13 - S13 LES NEIGES - ECOLE DE FORVILLE/ Schedule
- M1 - M1 MARCHE PUY ST PIERRE/PUY ST ANDRE/ Schedule
- S17 - S17 CERVIÈRES - COLLEGES/LYCEE/ Schedule
- UGC - UGECAM/ Schedule
- LIGNE 6 - LIGNE 6 LE MONETIER LES BAINS - BRIANCON/ Schedule
- L01-URBAIN - LIGNE 1- ESPACE SUD-CHAMP DE MARS/ Schedule
- S11 - S11 FONTENIL - ARTAILLAUDS/MI CHAUSSEE/ Schedule
- M2 - M2 MARCHE DU MONÊTIER LES BAINS/ Schedule
- M3 - M3 MARCHE SAINT-CHAFFREY/CHANTEMERLE/ Schedule
- S22 - S22 PIERREFEU - SAINT BLAISE/PT DE CERVIERES/ Schedule
- S24 - S24 PUY ST ANDRE/ PUY ST PIERRE - ECOLE DU PINET/ Schedule
- LIGNE 7 - LIGNE 7 BRIANCON-NEVACHE/ Schedule
- S10 - S10 GARE SNCF - PORTE D'EMBRUN/ Schedule
- LIGNE N3 - LIGNE N3 ROUBION-LAVAL/ Schedule
- L03-URBAIN/ Schedule
- S20 - S20 VAL DES PRES - LES ALBERTS/ Schedule
- S19 - S19 NEVACHE - BRIANCON CLG GARCINS/ Schedule
- LD-URBAIN - LD-URBAIN-ESPACE SUD-CHANTOISEAU/ Schedule
- S14 - S14 PRAMOREL - PORTE D'EMBRUN/ Schedule