SAM Line
Sama-San Julián de Bimenes [Rozadas]
Autobuses de Langreo SL
Autobuses de Langreo SL SAM Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SAM bus (Sama) has 24 stops departing from [Santuyano/San Julián] Iglesia San Julián De Bimenes [Cta 01201] and ending at [Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Ambulatorio [Cta 00757].
SAM bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:45. Operating days this week: Monday.
Choose any of the SAM bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sama (24 stops)
[Santuyano/San Julián] Iglesia San Julián De Bimenes [Cta 01201]
[Martimporra] Martimporra [Cta 01199]
[Rozaes|Rozadas] Rozaes [Cta 00486]
[Tabayes|Taballes] Tabayes [Cta 00484]
[Campa San Xuan, La|Campa San Juan] La Campa San Xuan [Cta 00481]
[Vara, La] La Vara [Cta 00480]
[Corvero, El] El Corvero [Cta 00477]
[Encarná, La|Encarnada, La] La Encarná - Cruce La Llonga [Cta 00476]
[Cotariella, La|Cotariella De CocañÃn, La] La Encarnada [Cta 00473]
[Llanu Los Artos, El|Llano Los Artos] La Huerta [Cta 00472]
[Rebollal, El] Iglesia Hueria De Carrocera [Cta 00470]
[Rebollal, El] Escuelas Hueria De Carrocera [Cta 00468]
[Piñera] Piñera - Taller - Hueria [Cta 01012]
[Laifrera|Ifrera, La] Casanueva [Cta 00352]
[Llave, La] Pozo Venturo [Cta 00351]
[Llave, La] La Llave [Cta 00348]
[Carrocera] Carrocera [Cta 00347]
[Llaniella, La] La Llaniella [Cta 00345]
[Perlá|Perlada] Perlá [Cta 00343]
[Entregu, L'/Entrego, El] Nalón Avda [Cta 00341]
[Entregu, L'/Entrego, El] Manuel González Vigil [Cta 00339]
[Llangréu/Langreo] Ciañu - Iglesia [Cta 00378]
[Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Plaza La Salve [Cta 00425]
[Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Ambulatorio [Cta 00757]
SAM FAQ
What time does the SAM bus start operating?
Services on the SAM bus start at 12:45 on Monday.
What time does the SAM bus stop working?
Services on the SAM bus stop at 12:45 on Monday.
What time does the SAM bus arrive?
When does the Sama-San Julián de Bimenes [Rozadas] bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sama-San Julián de Bimenes [Rozadas] bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SAM bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SAM bus stop.
Autobuses de Langreo SL Service Alerts
See all updates on SAM (from [Santuyano/San Julián] Iglesia San Julián De Bimenes [Cta 01201]), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SAM (Sama) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autobuses de Langreo SL info now.
SAM line bus fare
Autobuses de Langreo SL SAM (Sama) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autobuses de Langreo SL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autobuses de Langreo SL’s official website.
SAM (Autobuses de Langreo SL)
The first stop of the SAM bus route is [Santuyano/San Julián] Iglesia San Julián De Bimenes [Cta 01201] and the last stop is [Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Ambulatorio [Cta 00757]. SAM (Sama) is operational during Monday.
Additional information: SAM has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autobuses de Langreo SL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Asturias, and helps to find the closest SAM bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SAM bus to take on your trip.
Line SAM Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SAM (Sama) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SAM bus tracker or a live Autobuses de Langreo SL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autobuses de Langreo SL or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Asturias. The trip planner shows updated data for Autobuses de Langreo SL and any bus, including line SAM, in Asturias
Autobuses de Langreo SL Lines in Asturias
- EL - El Entrego-El Corvero/ Schedule
- EL - El Polledo-El Entrego/ Schedule
- VIL - Villa-Pola de Laviana/ Schedule
- CIA - Ciaño-Pola de Laviana/ Schedule
- VIL - Villa-Pola de Laviana [Barros]/ Schedule
- EL - El Entrego-San Julián de Bimenes [Rozadas]/ Schedule
- SAM - Sama-El Plano [La Camperona]/ Schedule
- VIL - Villa-Pola de Laviana [Búho]/ Schedule
- EL - El Corvero-Sama/ Schedule
- EL - El Entrego-San Julián de Bimenes [La Camperona]/ Schedule
- SAM - Sama-San Julián de Bimenes [La Camperona]/ Schedule
- SAM - Sama-El Plano [La Acebal]/ Schedule
- VIL - Villa-El Entrego/ Schedule
- VIL - Villa-Ciaño/ Schedule