SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS Line
Las Américas
Peseros
Peseros SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus (Las Américas) has 13 stops departing from Calle Emilio Carranza, 6 and ending at Bodega Aurrera Express, Av. Simón Bolívar.
Choose any of the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Las Américas (13 stops)
Calle Emilio Carranza, 6
Carretera Federal 85, 14
Puente del Fierro
San Martín
Avenida 1o. de Mayo, 47
Avenida 1o. de Mayo, 2556
Avenida Jose de San Martin, 15a
Avenida Jose de San Martin, 17
Antigua, 18
Avenida José María Morelos Y Pavón, 117
Avenida Jose de San Martin, 2920
Avenida Andrés Quintana Roo, 78
Bodega Aurrera Express, Av. Simón Bolívar
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS FAQ
What time does the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus start operating?
Services on the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stop working?
Services on the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus arrive?
When does the Las Américas Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Las Américas Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stop.
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus Schedule
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 20 |
Peseros bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (from Calle Emilio Carranza, 6), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (Las Américas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS line bus fare
Peseros SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (Las Américas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (Peseros)
The first stop of the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus route is Calle Emilio Carranza, 6 and the last stop is Bodega Aurrera Express, Av. Simón Bolívar. SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (Las Américas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus to take on your trip.
Line SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS (Las Américas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS, in Ciudad de Mexico
SAN CRISTOBAL - LAS AMÉRICAS - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- TECÁMAC - SAN LUIS O.A/ Schedule
- RUTA 19 - Alberto Branniff - Cetis 51/ Schedule
- B04 - ¨Patos Prepa 16 Bomba/ Schedule
- RUTA 106 - Metro Normal – Price Shoes Vallejo por Plan de San Luis/ Schedule
- RUTA 100 - Nezahualcoyotl - Capulín 5 y 6/ Schedule
- RUTA 35 - Metro Tezonco - Canal de Chalco-Viveros/ Schedule
- CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - C. MESONES Y PRIV. DALI/ Schedule
- 15 - Observatorio - Rosa Blanca/ Schedule
- RUTA AB 04 - Av. Peñón x Casitas, Patos, Loba 4ta Sección/ Schedule
- CETRAM MARTIN CARRERA - JARDINES DE SANTA CLARA/ Schedule
- RUTA 53 - Metro Coyuya-Frentes Gallo-Montada/ Schedule
- RUTA 3 - Local Peñón - Metro Oceanía/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Metro Zapata - Col.Progesista/ Schedule
- COL. LA PURISIMA - METRO MARTÍN CARRERA/ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - Metro Constitución - Vereda 75/ Schedule
- RUTA 23 - Metro Popotla - Rio Blanco/ Schedule
- CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - PASEO GRANADA/ Schedule
- TONANITLA - TECAMAC CENTRO/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - URBI VILLA SP./ Schedule
- CENTRAL DE ABASTOS - HACIENDA TECÁMAC (GALAXIA EL LLANO)/ Schedule