SC Line
San Camillo Capolinea
Atp Sassari
Atp Sassari SC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SC bus (San Camillo Capolinea) has 44 stops departing from Via Tavolara and ending at San Camillo, Capolinea.
Choose any of the SC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Camillo Capolinea (44 stops)
Via Tavolara
C.So M. Di Savoia Arcivescovado
Via Coppino 12
Viale Mancini 7
Piazza D'Armi 17
Viale Dante Fronte 4
Viale Dante Fronte 34
Viale Dante 73
Via Duca Degli Abruzzi 4
Largo Molino A Vento
Via Carlo Felice Fronte 6
Via Carlo Felice Fronte 16
Via Coradduzza Fronte 3
Via Gramsci 2
Via Gramsci 44
Via Paglietti, Parco Carta
Via Degli Astronauti Fronte 6
Via Degli Astronauti 1
Via Sulcis 30
Via Manzoni 1
Via Manzoni 13
Via Prati, Incrocio Via Torralba
Via Ossi Fronte 3
Via Poligono 14
Via Poligono, Fronte Stadio Dei Pini
Via Bellini 16
Via Solari 2, Polo Scolastico
Via Solari, Pime
Via Cilea 8
Via Cilea Fronte 9
Via Leoncavallo Fronte 15
Via Donizetti, Polo Scolastico
Via Coghinas 2
Via Coghinas 8
Via Flumendosa Fronte 2
Via Baratz 3
Via Kennedy Fronte 26
Via Bottego Fronte 38
Via Bottego Fronte 26
Via Buddi Buddi Fronte 2
Via Pirandello 24
SS 200, Civico 49
SS 200, Sv Taniga - Baldella
San Camillo, Capolinea
SC FAQ
What time does the SC bus start operating?
Services on the SC bus start at 06:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SC bus stop working?
Services on the SC bus stop at 19:29 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SC bus arrive?
When does the San Camillo Capolinea bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Camillo Capolinea bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SC bus stop.
SC Bus Schedule
SC bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:35 - 19:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Mon | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Tue | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Wed | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Thu | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Fri | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Sat | 06:35 - 19:29 | 74 - 100 |
Atp Sassari Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SC (from Via Tavolara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SC (San Camillo Capolinea) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Atp Sassari info now.
SC line bus fare
Atp Sassari SC (San Camillo Capolinea) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Atp Sassari tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Atp Sassari’s official website.
SC (Atp Sassari)
The first stop of the SC bus route is Via Tavolara and the last stop is San Camillo, Capolinea. SC (San Camillo Capolinea) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SC has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Atp Sassari suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sardinia, and helps to find the closest SC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SC bus to take on your trip.
Line SC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SC (San Camillo Capolinea) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SC bus tracker or a live Atp Sassari bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Atp Sassari or a trip planner for train, bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Sardinia. The trip planner shows updated data for Atp Sassari and any bus, including line SC, in Sardinia
SC - Alternative Directions
Atp Sassari Lines in Sardinia
- PT - Porto Torres/ Schedule
- S01 - Scolastico 1/ Schedule
- S02 - Scolastico 2/ Schedule
- 6 - Linea 6/ Schedule
- FL - Linea FL solo feriale/ Schedule
- S06 - Scolastico 6/ Schedule
- OT - Linea OT/ Schedule
- PS - Linea PS/ Schedule
- S18 - Scolastico 18/ Schedule
- PN - Linea PN/ Schedule
- S10 - Scolastico 10/ Schedule
- CS - Circolare Sinistra/ Schedule
- S08 - Scolastico 8/ Schedule
- S12 - Scolastico 12/ Schedule
- 7 - Linea 7/ Schedule
- 1/ - Linea 1// Schedule
- S05 - Scolastico 5/ Schedule
- 8 - Linea 8/ Schedule
- LA - Linea LA/ Schedule