SK1205 Line
Lilandsveien 83 - Moi stasjon
Kolumbus
Kolumbus SK1205 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SK1205 bus (Moi Via Nygård Barneskole) has 4 stops departing from Åvedalsveien 289 and ending at Moi Stasjon.
SK1205 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the SK1205 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Moi Via Nygård Barneskole (4 stops)
Åvedalsveien 289
Skåland
Nygård Barneskole
Moi Stasjon
SK1205 FAQ
What time does the SK1205 bus start operating?
Services on the SK1205 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SK1205 bus stop working?
Services on the SK1205 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SK1205 bus arrive?
When does the Lilandsveien 83 - Moi stasjon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lilandsveien 83 - Moi stasjon bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SK1205 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SK1205 bus stop.
SK1205 Bus Schedule
SK1205 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kolumbus Service Alerts
See all updates on SK1205 (from Åvedalsveien 289), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SK1205 (Moi Via Nygård Barneskole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Kolumbus info now.
SK1205 line bus fare
Kolumbus SK1205 (Moi Via Nygård Barneskole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kolumbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Kolumbus’s official website.
SK1205 (Kolumbus)
The first stop of the SK1205 bus route is Åvedalsveien 289 and the last stop is Moi Stasjon. SK1205 (Moi Via Nygård Barneskole) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: SK1205 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kolumbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest SK1205 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SK1205 bus to take on your trip.
Line SK1205 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SK1205 (Moi Via Nygård Barneskole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SK1205 bus tracker or a live Kolumbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kolumbus or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Kolumbus and any bus, including line SK1205, in Norway
Kolumbus Lines in Norway
- SK0122 - Østebrød sør - Egersund bussterminal/ Schedule
- 21 - Hommersåk kai - Forus nord/ Schedule
- SK4916 - Bygnes sør - Bø ungdomsskole/ Schedule
- SK0116 - Lagård - Eigerøy skole/ Schedule
- SK1908 - Varhaug skule - Madland/ Schedule
- 151 - Sand skule - Ropeid kai/ Schedule
- SK3004 - Strand vgs. - Jørpelandsvågen/ Schedule
- SK2104 - Undheim skule - Skareberget/ Schedule
- 5 - Randaberg sentrum - Jernbaneveien/ Schedule
- 251 - Vikedal - Knapphus/ Schedule
- SK1910 - Bø skule - Fossekrossen/ Schedule
- 96 - Tonstad sentrum - Samfundets skole/ Schedule
- SK0221 - Eddaveien - Sveheia/ Schedule
- SK6025 - Skjold skule - Breivik/ Schedule
- SK6027 - Vats skule - Tørsdal/ Schedule
- 14 - Stokka kirke - Olav Vs gate/ Schedule
- SK2004 - Skjæveland bru - Bore skule/ Schedule
- 52 - Sandnes bussterminal Ruten - Bryne stasjon/ Schedule
- SK4635 - Hinderåvåg - Leiranger/ Schedule
- SK0109 - Eigerøy skole - Hovland/ Schedule