SRY-13 Line
Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe
Minibüs
Minibüs SRY-13 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SRY-13 dolmus & minibus (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) has 72 stations departing from Ayazağa and ending at Çirçirtepe.
Choose any of the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe (72 stops)
Ayazağa
Ayazağa - Zincirlikuyu
Yeşiltepe
Şehit İlhan Yurt Sokak
113. Sokak
117. Sokak
Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Caddesi
Ayazağa İlkokulu
Maslak Yolu
Ayazağa Caddesi
Maslak Kül.Merkezi
Kolordu
İtü Rektörlüğü
Maslak
Maslak-2
Maslak-3
İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi - Istinye Yönü
İski
Çamlıbel
Çamlıbel Caddesi
Pınarüstü
Pinar Mahallesi - Son Durak Yönü
Pınar Mah. Yolu
İstinye Siteler
İstinye Siteler-2
B.Blok
Malkoçoğlu Sokak
Meral Sokak
Sarıyer Kaymakamlık
Sarıyer Kaymakamlık-2
Dedeman Lisesi
Yaşar Dedeman Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Haciosman Yönü
Adnan Kahveci Caddesi - Haciosman Yönü
Ferahevler Yolu
Siteler Yolu
Hacıosman Metro
Hacıosman
H.Osman Bayırı Cd
Selimiye Caddesi
Fidanlık
Kefeliköy
Çayırbaşı
Çayirbaşi Merkez - Sariyer Yönü
Çayırbaşı İskele
Balikçilar Çarşisi - Sariyer Yönü
İskele
Büyükdere Mahallesi
Beyaz Park / Sarıyer Yönü
Sefaret
Kocataş Sahil / Sarıyer Yönü
Sarıyer İskele
Sarıyer Merkez / Sarıyer Yönü
Hacı Ömer Meydani
Şehit Mithat Yilmaz Caddesi - Sariyer Yönü
Hüseyin Kalkavan Lis
Yusuf Ziya Stadı
Yusuf Ziya Stadı-2
Şifa Yolu Üstü Sokak
Selvi Sokak
Kirazlık
Kirazlık-2
Şifa Yolu - Yunus Emre Yönü
Bahçeler
Sarıyer Evleri
Yunus Emre
Yazgülü - Sariyer Yönü
Nalbantçeşme
Gürgensu Sitesi - Kilyos Yönü
Kuğu Sokak
Boğazkent - Çirçir Yönü
Akdoğan Sokak
Çirçirtepe
SRY-13 FAQ
What time does the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the SRY-13 (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺20.00.
Is there a SRY-13 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest SRY-13 dolmus & minibus station.
SRY-13 dolmus & minibus Schedule
SRY-13 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on SRY-13 (from Ayazağa), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SRY-13 (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
SRY-13 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs SRY-13 (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺20.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
SRY-13 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus route is Ayazağa and the last stop is Çirçirtepe. SRY-13 (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SRY-13 has 72 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest SRY-13 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the SRY-13 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line SRY-13 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line SRY-13 (Ayazağa - Çırçırtepe) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SRY-13 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line SRY-13, in Istanbul
SRY-13 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Yenidoğan/ Schedule
- BL-400 - Sultanbeyli - Kurtköy/ Schedule
- ŞİLE MERKEZ RİNG - PLAJ/ Schedule
- TOPKAPI - MERTER - Topkapı - Merter
- A-11 - Edirnekapi - Hal/ Schedule
- BALTALIMANI-ETILER-NISPETIYE-MECIDIYEKÖY (RING) - Baltalimanı-Etiler-Nispetiye-Mecidiyeköy (Ring)/ Schedule
- C-319 - Gebze - Küçükyalı/ Schedule
- AVCILAR KIRAÇ 2 - Avcılar Kıraç 2/ Schedule
- MERTER-ZEYTINBURNU-CEVIZLIBAĞ
- GAZIOSMANPAŞA-SEÇKINLER-HABIPLER/ Schedule
- PENDIK-GÜLLÜBAĞLAR-HASTANE (RING)
- İKITELLI ORGANIZE - OTOGAR/ Schedule
- SEFAKÖY-MEHMET AKIF-İKITELLI ORG.SAN.
- TOPKAPI - IKITELLI/ Schedule
- AVCILAR-BOĞAZKÖY - Avcılar-Boğazköy/ Schedule
- YENIMAHALLE-MERTER-YEDIKULE/ Schedule
- A-34 - Cebeci Mahallesi - Eyüp/ Schedule
- BL - 109 - Gürpınar - Beylikdüzü - Yakuplu Vadi/ Schedule
- BOLLUCA – ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI/ Schedule
- C-314 - Ümraniye - Küçüksu Yolu/ Schedule