T13 Line
Hospital San Blas
Buses Urbanos
Buses Urbanos T13 SITP Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T13 SITP (Hospital San Blas) has 98 stops departing from Br. Santa Rita De Suba (Kr 158b - Cl 138b) and ending at Hospital San Blas (Cl 16 Sur - Kr 4 Este).
Choose any of the T13 SITP stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hospital San Blas (98 stops)
Br. Santa Rita De Suba (Kr 158b - Cl 138b)
Br. Santa Rita De Suba (Cl 138 - Kr 158b)
Br. Villa Cindy (Kr 156a - Cl 136a)
Br. Santa Cecilia (Cl 132d - Kr 156)
Br. Lisboa (Cl 132d - Kr 152)
Br. Lisboa (Cl 132d - Kr 151a)
Br. Tibabuyes (Cl 132d - Kr 148b)
Br. La Toscana (Cl 132d - Kr 140b) (A)
Ced La Toscana (Cl 132d - Kr 135) (A)
Br. La Gaitana (Tv 127 - Cl 132d)
Br. La Gaitana (Tv 127 - Cl 137)
Br. La Gaitana (Cl 139 - Kr 118)
Br. Villa María (Cl 139 - Kr 114)
Br. Tibabuyes II (Cl 139 - Kr 111b Bis)
Br. Tibabuyes II (Cl 139 - Kr 109) (A)
Br. Tibabuyes II Sector 2 (Cl 139 - Av. C. De Cali)
Br. Costa Azul I Etapa (Cl 139 - Kr 102a)
Br. La Chucua - La Trinitaria (Cl 139 - Kr 99)
Conjunto Residencial El Bosque De Suba (Cl 139 - Kr 95b)
Centro Comercial Centro Suba (Av. Suba - Kr 91)
Estación 21 Ángeles (Av. Suba - Tv 84)
Br. Niza Suba (Av. Suba - Kr 77)
Estación Gratamira (Av. Suba - Cl 132a)
Br. Niza Norte (Cl 128b - Tv 60)
Br. Las Villas Sector II (Cl 129 - Kr 56b Bis)
Br. Las Villas Sector II (Cl 129 - Av. Villas)
Urbanización La Colina Campestre (Av. Villas - Cl 131)
Urbanización La Colina Campestre (Av. Villas - Ac 134)
Br. Colina Campestre I Sector (Ac 134 - Kr 57)
Br. Prado Veraniego Norte - La Hacienda (Ac 134 - Kr 55a)
Br. La Sultana (Ac 134 - Kr 53b)
Br. Prado Veraniego (Ac 134 - Kr 49a)
Colegio Santo Tomas De Aquino (Ac 134 - Kr 21)
Avenida Carrera 19 (Ac 134 - Ak 19)
Clinica Monserrat (Ac 134 - Kr 17)
Country Club (Ac 134 - Kr 17)
Country Club (Ac 134 - Kr 11b)
Éxito Country (Ac 134 - Kr 9b)
Clínica El Bosque (Ac 134 - Kr 7a)
Br. Ginebra Norte (Ac 134 - Ak 7)
Br. Bella Suiza (Ak 7 - Cl 129) (A)
Parque Ginebra (Ak 7 - Cl 127c Bis) (A)
Br. Bella Suiza (Ak 7 - Cl 127a) (A)
Br. Santa Bárbara Oriental (Ak 7 - Cl 124) (A)
Br. Santa Bárbara Oriental (Ak 7 - Cl 123) (A)
Instituto Carlos Ardila Lülle (Ak 7 - Cl 119a) (A)
Fundación Santa Fe De Bogotá (Ak 7 - Cl 117) (A)
Centro Comercial Hacienda Santa Bárbara (Ak 7 - Cl 113) (A)
Br. Santa Ana Occidental (Ak 7 - Cl 110) (A)
Br. Santa Ana Occidental (Ak 7 - Cl 108a) (A)
Escuela De Caballería (Ak 7 - Cl 106) (A)
Br. El Pedregal (Ak 7 - Cl 101) (A)
Parque Público La Reserva (Ak 7 - Cl 97a)
Museo El Chicó (Ak 7 - Cl 94)
Museo Del Chicó (Ak 7 - Cl 93a)
Br. El Chicó (Ak 7 - Cl 89)
Br. La Cabrera (Ak 7 - Ac 85)
Calle 83 (Ak 7 - Cl 83)
Embajada De Italia (Ak 7 - Cl 77)
Calle 74 (Ak 7 - Cl 74)
Avenida Chile (Ak 7 - Cl 70a)
Academia Nacional De Medicina (Ak 7 - Cl 69)
Br. Chapinero Norte (Ak 7 - Cl 66)
Universidad De La Salle (Ak 7 - Cl 60)
Br. Chapinero Central (Ak 7 - Ac 57)
Br. Chapinero Central (Ak 7 - Cl 55)
Br. Marly (Ak 7 - Cl 51)
Br. Marly (Ak 7 - Cl 48)
Br. Marly (Ak 7 - Cl 46)
Br. Sucre (Ak 7 - Cl 42)
Universidad Distrital (Ak 7 - Cl 40b)
Ecopetrol (Ak 7 - Cl 37)
Br. Samper (Ak 7 - Cl 33)
Br. Samper (Cl 33 - Ak 7)
Br. San Martín (Ak 13 - Cl 31) (A)
Parque Central Bavaria (Ak 13 - Cl 29) (A)
Edificio Bavaria (Ak 13 - Cl 27) (A)
Estación San Diego (Ak 10 - Cl 23)
Br. La Alameda (Ak 10 - Ac 19)
Estación Las Nieves (Ak 10 - Cl 17)
Br. La Capuchina (Ak 10 - Cl 15)
Estación San Victorino (Ak 10 - Cl 12)
Br. Santa Inés (Ak 10 - Cl 9)
Parque Tercer Milenio (Ak 10 - Cl 7)
Br. San Bernardino (Ak 10 - Cl 2)
Hospital San Juan De Dios (Ak 10 - Cl 1)
Estación Policarpa (Ak 10 - Cl 4 Sur)
Br. Ciudad Berna (Ak 10 - Cl 10 Sur)
Colegio Isaac Newton (Kr 8 - Cl 13 Sur)
Br. Sosiego (Kr 8 - Cl 17 Sur)
Batallón José María Rosillo (Kr 8 - Cl 19 Sur)
Centro Comercial Bazar 20 De Julio (Av. 1 De Mayo - Kr 7) (B)
Br. Granada Sur (Av. 1 De Mayo - Kr 5)
Carrera 2 (Av. 1 De Mayo - Kr 2)
Alcaldía Local De San Cristóbal (Av. 1 De Mayo - Kr 2b Este)
Hospital San Blas (Cl 21 Sur - Kr 9f)
Br. Las Mercedes (Kr 5a Este - Cl 17 Sur)
Hospital San Blas (Cl 16 Sur - Kr 4 Este)
T13 FAQ
What time does the T13 SITP start operating?
Services on the T13 SITP start at 03:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the T13 SITP stop working?
Services on the T13 SITP stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Wednesday.
What time does the T13 SITP arrive?
When does the Hospital San Blas SITP line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hospital San Blas SITP line that is closest to your location.
How much is the T13 (Hospital San Blas) SITP fare?
The Hospital San Blas (Hospital San Blas) SITP fare is about $2950.00.
Does the Buses Urbanos T13 SITP line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The T13 SITP's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a T13 SITP stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T13 SITP stop.
T13 SITP Schedule
T13 SITP route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 21:30 | 30 |
Mon | 03:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Tue | 03:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Wed | 04:30 - 21:30 | 30 |
Thu | 03:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Fri | 03:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Sat | 03:00 - 22:00 | 30 |
Buses Urbanos SITP Service Alerts
See all updates on T13 (from Br. Santa Rita De Suba (Kr 158b - Cl 138b)), including real-time status info, SITP delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T13 (Hospital San Blas) and track the SITP as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Buses Urbanos info now.
T13 line SITP fare
Buses Urbanos T13 (Hospital San Blas) ride fare is about $2950.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Buses Urbanos’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Buses Urbanos’s official website.
T13 (Buses Urbanos)
The first stop of the T13 SITP route is Br. Santa Rita De Suba (Kr 158b - Cl 138b) and the last stop is Hospital San Blas (Cl 16 Sur - Kr 4 Este). T13 (Hospital San Blas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T13 has 98 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 154 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Buses Urbanos suggested routes, real-time SITP tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bogota, and helps to find the closest T13 SITP stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and SITP schedule for the T13 SITP to take on your trip.
Line T13 Real Time SITP Tracker
Track line T13 (Hospital San Blas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T13 SITP tracker or a live Buses Urbanos SITP tracker app and never miss your SITP.
Use the app as a trip planner for Buses Urbanos or a trip planner for Transmilenio, SITP or Funicular to plan your route around Bogota. The trip planner shows updated data for Buses Urbanos and any SITP, including line T13, in Bogota
Buses Urbanos Lines in Bogota
- H318 - El Uval/ Schedule
- K810 - Fontibón Brisas/ Schedule
- K724 - Montevideo/ Schedule
- E17 - Villa Gloria/ Schedule
- 786 - Diana Turbay - Puentes/ Schedule
- A215 - Germania/ Schedule
- 731 - Bosa San José/ Schedule
- F419 - Nueva Castilla/ Schedule
- H617 - Perdomo/ Schedule
- 953 - Fiscala Alta/ Schedule
- D209 - Villa Teresita/ Schedule
- T11 - Calle 222/ Schedule
- F615 - Estación Biblioteca Tintal/ Schedule
- T21 - Cantón Norte/ Schedule
- A642 - Porciúncula/ Schedule
- T06 - La Sureña/ Schedule
- G816 - Villa del Río/ Schedule
- 796A - Mochuelo Bajo/ Schedule
- L814 - Horacio Orjuela/ Schedule
- K627 - Salitre/ Schedule