T13 Line
Saint-Germain-En-Laye
Tramway
Tramway T13 light rail Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T13 light rail (Saint-Germain-En-Laye) has 12 stations departing from Saint-Cyr and ending at Saint-Germain-En-Laye.
Choose any of the T13 light rail stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint-Germain-En-Laye (12 stops)
Saint-Cyr
Les Portes de Saint-Cyr
Allée Royale
Bailly
Noisy-Le-Roi
Saint-Nom-La-Bretèche Forêt de Marly
L'Etang - Les Sablons
Mareil-Marly
Fourqueux - Bel Air
Lisière Pereire
Camp Des Loges
Saint-Germain-En-Laye
T13 FAQ
What time does the T13 light rail start operating?
Services on the T13 light rail start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the T13 light rail stop working?
Services on the T13 light rail stop at 19:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T13 light rail arrive?
When does the Saint-Germain-En-Laye Light Rail line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint-Germain-En-Laye Light Rail line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T13 light rail station near me?
Click here to view the nearest T13 light rail station.
T13 light rail Schedule
T13 light rail line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:33 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 19:40 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 06:33 - 19:40 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 06:33 - 19:40 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 06:33 - 19:40 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 06:33 - 19:40 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 05:59 - 23:30 | 20 - 25 |
Tramway light rail Service Alerts
See all updates on T13 (from Saint-Cyr), including real-time status info, light rail delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T13 (Saint-Germain-En-Laye) and track the light rail as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tramway info now.
T13 line light rail fare
Tramway T13 (Saint-Germain-En-Laye) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tramway tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tramway’s official website.
T13 (Tramway)
The first stop of the T13 light rail route is Saint-Cyr and the last stop is Saint-Germain-En-Laye. T13 (Saint-Germain-En-Laye) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T13 has 12 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tramway suggested routes, real-time light rail tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest T13 light rail stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and light rail schedule for the T13 light rail to take on your trip.
Line T13 Real Time Light Rail Tracker
Track line T13 (Saint-Germain-En-Laye) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T13 light rail tracker or a live Tramway light rail tracker app and never miss your light rail.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tramway or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Tramway and any light rail, including line T13, in Paris