TLK 60103 Line
Wrocław Główny - Kłodzko Miasto
PKP Intercity
PKP Intercity TLK 60103 Train Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The TLK 60103 train (Kłodzko Miasto) has 7 stations departing from Wrocław Główny and ending at Kłodzko Miasto.
TLK 60103 train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 04:45. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the TLK 60103 train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kłodzko Miasto (7 stops)
Wrocław Główny
Strzelin
Ziębice
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
Bardo Śląskie
Kłodzko Główne
Kłodzko Miasto
TLK 60103 FAQ
What time does the TLK 60103 train start operating?
Services on the TLK 60103 train start at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TLK 60103 train stop working?
Services on the TLK 60103 train stop at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TLK 60103 train arrive?
When does the Wrocław Główny - Kłodzko Miasto train line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wrocław Główny - Kłodzko Miasto train line that is closest to your location.
Is there a TLK 60103 train station near me?
Click here to view the nearest TLK 60103 train station.
TLK 60103 Train Schedule
TLK 60103 train line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 04:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 04:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 04:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 04:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 04:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 04:45 | Single departure |
PKP Intercity Train Service Alerts
See all updates on TLK 60103 (from Wrocław Główny), including real-time status info, train delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of TLK 60103 (Kłodzko Miasto) and track the train as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PKP Intercity info now.
TLK 60103 line train fare
PKP Intercity TLK 60103 (Kłodzko Miasto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PKP Intercity tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PKP Intercity’s official website.
TLK 60103 (PKP Intercity)
The first stop of the TLK 60103 train route is Wrocław Główny and the last stop is Kłodzko Miasto. TLK 60103 (Kłodzko Miasto) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: TLK 60103 has 7 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PKP Intercity suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Warsaw, and helps to find the closest TLK 60103 train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the TLK 60103 train to take on your trip.
Line TLK 60103 Real Time train Tracker
Track line TLK 60103 (Kłodzko Miasto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line TLK 60103 train tracker or a live PKP Intercity train tracker app and never miss your train.
Use the app as a trip planner for PKP Intercity or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, cable car or ferry to plan your route around Warsaw. The trip planner shows updated data for PKP Intercity and any train, including line TLK 60103, in Warsaw
PKP Intercity Lines in Warsaw
- EIC 1850 - Warszawa Zachodnia - Kołobrzeg/ Schedule
- IC 18105 - Białystok - Szczecin Główny/ Schedule
- IC 5332 - Bydgoszcz Główna - Rzeszów Główny/ Schedule
- EIP 5104 - Gdynia Główna - Warszawa Centralna/ Schedule
- EIC 17002 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Frankfurt (Oder)/ Schedule
- IC 31106 - Przemyśl Główny - Sandomierz/ Schedule
- IC 83172 - Świnoujście - Przemyśl Główny/ Schedule
- IC 14000 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín/ Schedule
- EIP 3112 - Kraków Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule
- IC 65125 - Wrocław Główny - Olsztyn Główny/ Schedule
- IC 18106 - Warszawa Wschodnia - Świnoujście/ Schedule
- TLK 53170 - Gdynia Główna - Zakopane/ Schedule
- IC 5314 - Gdynia Główna - Przemyśl Główny
- IC 57150 - Gdynia Główna - Poznań Główny/ Schedule
- IC 6121 - Wrocław Główny - Warszawa Wschodnia/ Schedule
- IC 4124 - Katowice - Płock/ Schedule
- IC 3514 - Przemyśl Główny - Gdynia Główna
- IC 6521 - Wrocław Główny - Ełk/ Schedule
- IC 120 - Dorohusk - Jahodyn/ Schedule
- TLK 36102 - Kraków Główny - Jelenia Góra/ Schedule