TR7 Line
Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. TR7 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The TR7 bus (Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori) has 16 stops departing from Terni Stazione and ending at Zona Fiori.
Choose any of the TR7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori (16 stops)
Terni Stazione
Viale Della Stazione
P.Tacito
Via I° Maggio
P.Dalmazia
V.Oberdan
V.C.Battisti (Itis)
Via Giuseppe Lombardo Radice
Cimitero Terni
Viale Cesare Battisti 6
Viale Cesare Battisti 5
V.Bramante
Via Bramante Asl
Zona Fiori
Zona Fiori
Zona Fiori
TR7 FAQ
What time does the TR7 bus start operating?
Services on the TR7 bus start at 08:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TR7 bus stop working?
Services on the TR7 bus stop at 19:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TR7 bus arrive?
When does the Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a TR7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest TR7 bus stop.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on TR7 (from Terni Stazione), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of TR7 (Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
TR7 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. TR7 (Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
TR7 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the TR7 bus route is Terni Stazione and the last stop is Zona Fiori. TR7 (Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: TR7 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest TR7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the TR7 bus to take on your trip.
Line TR7 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line TR7 (Terni Stazione→Zona Fiori) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line TR7 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line TR7, in Perugia and Umbria
TR7 - Alternative Directions
- TR7 - S.Liberatore→Terni Stazione / Schedule
- TR7 - Papigno Cap.→P.Tacito / Schedule
- TR7 - P.Tacito→Torre Orsina / Schedule
- TR7 - Zona Fiori→Bus Terminal Terni / Schedule
- TR7 - S.Liberatore→Zona Fiori / Schedule
- TR7 - Torre Orsina→P.Tacito / Schedule
- TR7 - Torre Orsina→Zona Fiori / Schedule
- TR7 - Torre Orsina→Cimitero Terni / Schedule
- TR7 - Zona Fiori→Torre Orsina / Schedule
- TR7 - Cimitero Terni→Torre Orsina / Schedule
- TR7 - Zona Fiori→S.Liberatore / Schedule
- TR7 - Torre Orsina→Terni Stazione / Schedule
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- MSLLU - Spello-Castellaccio-C.Loreto-S.Luciola/ Schedule
- TR3 - OSPEDALE - VIA MANCINI - CESI SCALO/ Schedule
- MOVCB1 - CIRCOLARE B1 STAZIONE ORVIETO - CICONIA - OSPEDALE/ Schedule
- MASZ2 - ASSISI-PONTE S.CROCE-CABERTA/ Schedule
- CC - Nocera Umbra -Acciano - Annifo/ Schedule
- Z17 - PIANELLO-P.S.GIOVANNI FS-OSP.S.M.MISERICORDIA/ Schedule
- E205 - ISOLA FOSSARA-GUBBIO-FOSSATO DI VICO/ Schedule
- MASZ1 - Assisi-Paganzano/ Schedule
- TS - P.ITALIA-V.XX SETTEMBRE-FONTIVEGGE FS-V.PELLINI-P.ITALIA/ Schedule
- MOVCB - CIRCOLARE BASSA/ Schedule
- F022 - Marsciano-Papiano-Perugia/ Schedule
- MSLFE - Spello-Ponte Pazienza-Molinaccio-S.Ferice/ Schedule
- MFOCI - CIMITERO FOLIGNO-S.ERACLIO/ Schedule
- MFOCO - FOLIGNO-COLFIORITO-ANNIFO/ Schedule
- B - (CARCERE CAPANNE)-CAPANNE-OSPEDALE-S.MARCO/ Schedule
- MGT0A - C.ITALIA-STAZ.FS-V.CARTIERE-CIMITERO-C.ITALIA/ Schedule
- 2 - Terni Fs - V.Liutprando/ Schedule
- L - P.Partigiani Bus.T.-Montelaguardia-(Cordigliano)/ Schedule
- Z21 - P.ITALIA-C.CAVOUR-C.BERSAGLIERI-S.ERMINIO-P.ITALIA/ Schedule
- F307 - PERUGIA-UMBERTIDE-SANSEPOLCRO/ Schedule