UGC Line
Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College
AltiGo
AltiGo UGC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The UGC bus (Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College) has 3 stops departing from Briancon- Centre De Coordination Ugecam and ending at Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College Vauban.
Choose any of the UGC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College (3 stops)
Briancon- Centre De Coordination Ugecam
Briancon- Chb
Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College Vauban
UGC FAQ
What time does the UGC bus start operating?
Services on the UGC bus start at 16:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the UGC bus stop working?
Services on the UGC bus stop at 19:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the UGC bus arrive?
When does the Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a UGC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest UGC bus stop.
AltiGo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on UGC (from Briancon- Centre De Coordination Ugecam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of UGC (Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AltiGo info now.
UGC line bus fare
AltiGo UGC (Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AltiGo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AltiGo’s official website.
UGC (AltiGo)
The first stop of the UGC bus route is Briancon- Centre De Coordination Ugecam and the last stop is Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College Vauban. UGC (Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: UGC has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AltiGo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Briançon, and helps to find the closest UGC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the UGC bus to take on your trip.
Line UGC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line UGC (Briancon- Centre Culturel- Lycee Altitude- College) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line UGC bus tracker or a live AltiGo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AltiGo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Briançon. The trip planner shows updated data for AltiGo and any bus, including line UGC, in Briançon
UGC - Alternative Directions
AltiGo Lines in Briançon
- S13 - S13 LES NEIGES - ECOLE DE FORVILLE/ Schedule
- S25 - S25 LA GRAVE/VILLAR D'ARENE - GROUPE SCOLAIRE/ Schedule
- LIGNE 5 - LIGNE 5 BRIANCON - MONTGENEVRE/ Schedule
- S17 - S17 CERVIÈRES - COLLEGES/LYCEE/ Schedule
- LIGNE 6 - LIGNE 6 LE MONETIER LES BAINS - BRIANCON/ Schedule
- L01-URBAIN - LIGNE 1- ESPACE SUD-CHAMP DE MARS/ Schedule
- S11 - S11 FONTENIL - ARTAILLAUDS/MI CHAUSSEE/ Schedule
- S16 - S16 PRAMOREL - ECOLE DE FORVILLE/ Schedule
- L4- URBAIN - LIGNE 4- URBAIN/ Schedule
- M2 - M2 MARCHE DU MONÊTIER LES BAINS/ Schedule
- L02- URBAIN - LIGNE 2 -BOUCLE CHANTOISEAU- CHANTOISEAU/ Schedule
- S24 - S24 PUY ST ANDRE/ PUY ST PIERRE - ECOLE DU PINET/ Schedule
- LIGNE 7 - LIGNE 7 BRIANCON-NEVACHE/ Schedule
- LIGNE N3 - LIGNE N3 ROUBION-LAVAL/ Schedule
- S19 - S19 NEVACHE - BRIANCON CLG GARCINS/ Schedule
- LD-URBAIN - LD-URBAIN-ESPACE SUD-CHANTOISEAU/ Schedule
- S26 - S26 LA GRAVE - BRIANCON CLG LES GARCINS/ Schedule
- S23 - S23 PUY ST ANDRE/ PUY ST PIERRE - COLLEGES/LYCEE/ Schedule
- S12 - S12 FONTCHRISTIANE - PT DE CERVIERES/ORONCE FINE/ Schedule