W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO Line
Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário
Sogil - Metroplan
Sogil - Metroplan W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus (Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário) has 47 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Mauá [G] and ending at Circular.
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário (47 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Mauá [G]
Farrapos - Garibaldi (Fora Do Corredor)
Farrapos (Fora Do Corredor)
Farrapos - Almirante Barroso (Fora Do Corredor)
Farrapos - Félix Da Cunha (Fora Do Corredor)
Farrapos - Guido Mondim (Fora Do Corredor)
Farrapos - Prox. Hotel De Conto (Fora Do Corredor)
Avenida Farrapos 4263 - Floresta - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90240-001 Brasil
Farrapos - Ceará
Zaida Jarros - Sítio Do Laçador
Zaida Jarros - Estação Aeroporto
Avenida Zaida Jarros Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90040 Brasil
Zaida Jarros - Av. Torquato Severo
Avenida Zaida Jarros Anchieta Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 90200 Brasil
Centenário
Shopping Gravataí
Centenário - Esc. Irmã Cléssia
Centenário
Rs-030 - Parada 86
Rs-030 - Parada 87
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Antônio Gomes Corrêa
Bernardo Joaquim Ferreira
Bernardo Joaquim Ferreira
Bernardo Joaquim Ferreira
Bernardo Joaquim Ferreira
Bernardo Joaquim Ferreira, 541
Francisco Lof, 64
Francisco Lof, 133
Francisco Lof, 313
Florianópolis
Brasília
Porto Alegre
Porto Alegre
Cavalhada
Cavalhada
Pastoreio
Pastoreio
Cap. Montanha
Otacílio Alves De Souza
Circular
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO FAQ
What time does the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus start operating?
Services on the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus start at 18:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stop working?
Services on the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stop at 18:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus arrive?
When does the Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Sogil - Metroplan W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stop.
Sogil - Metroplan W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus Route Map - Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus Schedule
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 18:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sogil - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (from Term. Metropolitano Mauá [G]), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sogil - Metroplan info now.
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO line bus fare
Sogil - Metroplan W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sogil - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sogil - Metroplan’s official website.
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (Sogil - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus route is Term. Metropolitano Mauá [G] and the last stop is Circular. W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sogil - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus to take on your trip.
Line W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO (Mato Alto Via Anchieta / Centenário) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO bus tracker or a live Sogil - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sogil - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Sogil - Metroplan and any bus, including line W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO, in Porto Alegre Region
W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA FREE-WAY - EXECUTIVO - Alternative Directions
Sogil - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- R654 GRAVATAÍ / CANOAS - EXECUTIVO - Gravataí / Canoas - Executivo/ Schedule
- W622 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 VIA ANCHIETA - Gravataí - Parada 107 via Anchieta/ Schedule
- R683 GRAVATAÍ - SENAI / PONTE - Gravataí - Senai / Ponte/ Schedule
- W541 REALENGO - EXECUTIVO - Realengo - Executivo/ Schedule
- W635 CAVALHADA - Cavalhada/ Schedule
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO - Gravataí - Parada 107 - Executivo/ Schedule
- W684 GRAVATAÍ / IGUATEMI - EXECUTIVO - Gravataí / Iguatemi - Executivo/ Schedule
- W532 PORTO ALEGRE / DISTRITO GRAVATAÍ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Porto Alegre / Distrito Gravataí via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W594 GRAVATAÍ VIA PDA. 59 - EXECUTIVO - Gravataí via Pda. 59 - Executivo/ Schedule
- W591 GRAVATAÍ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Gravataí via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- R689 GRAVATAÍ / UNISINOS SÃO LEOPOLDO - Gravataí / Unisinos São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- R656 GRAVATAÍ - SUL / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Gravataí - Sul / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W591 XARÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Xará via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- SW51 GRAVATAÍ / PRAIA DE BELAS - EXECUTIVO - Gravataí / Praia de Belas - Executivo/ Schedule
- W602 GRAVATAÍ - NORTE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Gravataí - Norte via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- R660 GRAVATAÍ / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Gravataí / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W623 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 ATÉ CAIRÚ - Gravataí - Parada 107 até Cairú/ Schedule
- R681 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 / PONTE - Gravataí - Parada 107 / Ponte/ Schedule
- W621 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Gravataí - Parada 107 via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- R658 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Gravataí - Parada 107 / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule