XG635 Line
Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro
Arriva
Arriva XG635 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG635 bus (Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro) has 53 stops departing from Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo) and ending at Estación de Autobuses (Viveiro).
XG635 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the XG635 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro (53 stops)
Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo)
Avda. Américas 36 (Amadeus)
Av. Coruña 488
O Castro (Outeiro de Rei)
Robra (Outeiro de Rei)
Avenida da Terra Chá (Outeiro de Rei)
Cuartel Vello (Rábade)
Avenida de Vilalba (Rábade)
Saavedra - Estrada (Begonte)
Cruce de Saavedra (Begonte)
Damil (Begonte)
O Peto (Begonte)
Trobo (Begonte)
Gaibor (Begonte)
Morán-A Granxa (Begonte)
A FontefrÃa (Begonte)
Lengua Dereita (Vilalba)
Parrocha (Vilalba)
Panchita (Vilalba)
Noche - San Martiño (Vilalba)
Ventorro (Vilalba)
Guadalupe (Vilalba)
Estación de Autobuses (Vilalba)
Mourence (Vilalba)
Santaballa (Vilalba)
O Carrizo - Gasolinera (Vilalba)
O Carrizo (Vilalba)
A Pena Parda (Xermade)
Candamil (Xermade)
San Martiño (Xermade)
Cabreiros (Xermade)
A Armada (Muras)
As Folgueiras (Muras)
Muras (Muras)
A Cabana (Muras)
A Paleira (Muras)
A Gañidoira (Muras)
Leganitos (Muras)
Xan Blanco (Ourol)
Mosende (Ourol)
Os Colviños / A Casa Vella (Ourol)
Macedo (Ourol)
A Cruz Das Leiras (Ourol)
A Revolta (Ourol)
Meirille (Ourol)
Vilares (Ourol)
A Rubeira (Ourol)
A Arredoada (Ourol)
O Cristo-Toxeiras (Viveiro)
Landrove (Viveiro)
Valdeflores (Viveiro)
Avenida da Xunqueira, 53 (Viveiro)
Estación de Autobuses (Viveiro)
XG635 FAQ
What time does the XG635 bus start operating?
Services on the XG635 bus start at 15:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG635 bus stop working?
Services on the XG635 bus stop at 15:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG635 bus arrive?
When does the Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG635 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG635 bus stop.
Arriva Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG635 (from Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG635 (Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
XG635 line bus fare
Arriva XG635 (Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
XG635 (Arriva)
The first stop of the XG635 bus route is Estación de Autobuses - SaÃdas (Lugo) and the last stop is Estación de Autobuses (Viveiro). XG635 (Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: XG635 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 134 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG635 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG635 bus to take on your trip.
Line XG635 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG635 (Vilalba - Muras - Viveiro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG635 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line XG635, in Vigo
Arriva Lines in Vigo
- D - Escola de Areas - Polideportivo San Pantaleón/ Schedule
- XG84835 - Cee E.A. - Muros/ Schedule
- XG843 - Santiago - Burela (por Mondoñedo)/ Schedule
- XG633TB - SERVIZO TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG63601 - Lugo - Friol (Por Vilalvite)/ Schedule
- P.CATDR - Ribadeo - Praia das Catedrais - Foz/ Schedule
- XG84840 - Carballo E.A. - A Campara/ Schedule
- XG84831 - Laracha - Caión/ Schedule
- A - Insua - Paderne/ Schedule
- XG63513 - A Coruña E.A. - Canzobre/ Schedule
- XG84841 - Carballo E.A. - Malpica - Corme Porto/ Schedule
- XG63614 - Lugo - Alargos - Lugo/ Schedule
- XG848BD - Servizos Baixo Demanda/ Schedule
- XG63503 - A Coruña E.A. - HULA - Lugo E.A. (Directo)/ Schedule
- XG84833 - Ramallal - Laracha/ Schedule
- XG63623 - Lugo - Vilalba/ Schedule
- XG63506 - A Coruña E.A.-Viveiro E.A. (Por Mondoñedo)/ Schedule
- XG848BO - A Coruña - Suevos - Rañobre - Boedo/ Schedule
- XG84838 - Carballo E.A. - Malpica/ Schedule