XG64819 Line
Sarria E.A.
Monbus
Monbus XG64819 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG64819 bus (Sarria E.A.) has 5 stops departing from Evaristo Correa Calderón (Baralla) and ending at Sarria E.A..
XG64819 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:45. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the XG64819 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sarria E.A. (5 stops)
Evaristo Correa Calderón (Baralla)
Láncara I (Láncara)
Armea (Cruce) (Láncara)
Corvelle (Sarria)
Sarria E.A.
XG64819 FAQ
What time does the XG64819 bus start operating?
Services on the XG64819 bus start at 07:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the XG64819 bus stop working?
Services on the XG64819 bus stop at 07:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the XG64819 bus arrive?
When does the Sarria E.A. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sarria E.A. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG64819 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG64819 bus stop.
XG64819 Bus Schedule
XG64819 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 07:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:45 | Single departure |
Monbus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG64819 (from Evaristo Correa Calderón (Baralla)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG64819 (Sarria E.A.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Monbus info now.
XG64819 line bus fare
Monbus XG64819 (Sarria E.A.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Monbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Monbus’s official website.
XG64819 (Monbus)
The first stop of the XG64819 bus route is Evaristo Correa Calderón (Baralla) and the last stop is Sarria E.A.. XG64819 (Sarria E.A.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: XG64819 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Monbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG64819 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG64819 bus to take on your trip.
Line XG64819 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG64819 (Sarria E.A.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG64819 bus tracker or a live Monbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Monbus or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Monbus and any bus, including line XG64819, in Vigo
XG64819 - Alternative Directions
Monbus Lines in Vigo
- XG621 - As Neves - Salvaterra - Porriño - Vigo/ Schedule
- XG64822 - Hospital HULA - Hospital Monforte de Lemos/ Schedule
- XG62403 - Pontevedra - Redondela - O Porriño - Tui/ Schedule
- XG81301 - Cee - Lariño/ Schedule
- XG80203 - Lugo E.A. - Santiago E.I. (Directo)/ Schedule
- XG68002 - Outeiro de Rei - Cruce Pape/ Schedule
- XG61451 - VerÃn - Medeiros/ Schedule
- XG80413 - Santiago (r/ da Rosa) - Brión/ Schedule
- XG72102 - Navia de Suarna - Hospital HULA/ Schedule
- XG860 - LalÃn - Silleda - A Estrada - Caldas de Reis - Pontevedra/ Schedule
- XG84751 - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Noia - Porto do Son - Ribeira/ Schedule
- XG61453 - VerÃn - Tintores/ Schedule
- XG72702 - Centro de Saúde de Sarria - A Lastra/ Schedule
- XG64026 - Cedeira - A Barqueira/ Schedule
- XG72706 - C.Saúde Sarria - Pobra de San Xulián/ Schedule
- XG80719 - Santiago (r/ Rosa) - PolÃgono Novo Milladoiro - A Grela/ Schedule
- XG80211 - Lugo E.A - Santiago E.I. (Directo por Aeroporto Labacolla)/ Schedule
- XG80716 - Circular: Santiago (r/ Rosa) - Milladoiro - Luou - Cacheiras - Santiago (r/ Rosa)/ Schedule
- XG833TB - Servizo escolar TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 ou bus.gal/ Schedule