XG846MT Line
A Coruña
UTE Hércules
UTE Hércules XG846MT Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG846MT bus (A Coruña) has 81 stops departing from Concello (Boimorto) and ending at A Coruña E.A. (Chegadas).
XG846MT bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the XG846MT bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A Coruña (81 stops)
Concello (Boimorto)
Piñeiro (Boimorto)
O Gandarón (Boimorto)
Arceo (Boimorto)
Gosende (Mesía)
Mezonzo (Vilasantar)
Cruce Mezonzo (Vilasantar)
Foro (Vilasantar)
San Pedro de Présaras (Vilasantar)
San Pedro de Présaras (Vilasantar)
Vilariño (Vilasantar)
Vilasantar
San Vicente (Vilasantar)
Sesmonde (Cruce) (Aprox.)
Santaia (Curtis)
Carregosa (Curtis)
Nabeira (Curtis)
A Illana (Curtis)
Curtis, Estación Ffcc
A Raia (Curtis)
Trasanquelos, Ponte (Cesuras)
Oza Dos Ríos
Castiñeiro (Oza Dos Rios)
Loureiro (Oza Dos Ríos)
Veiga (Oza Dos Ríos)
Quintela (Oza Dos Ríos)
Mesía
Alto do Monte (Mesía)
O Monte (Mesía)
Visantoña (Mesía)
Pista Vilanova (Mesía)
O Calexo (Mesía)
A Igrexa - Visantoña (Mesía)
Os Ricos (Mesía)
A Calzada (Mesía)
Cruce da Ribeira (Mesía)
Cruce Candal (Abegondo)
Casa Amor (Abegondo)
As Travesas (Casa Avelina) - (Carral)
Cis (Oza Dos Ríos)
Serra (Oza Dos Ríos)
Cos de Abaixo (Abegondo)
Presedo (Abegondo)
Cerneda (Abegondo)
Mabegondo (Abegondo)
Abegondo - Concello
Casa Blanca (Abegondo)
Montouto (Abegondo)
Abegondo - Fronte Ao Concello
Mabegondo (Abegondo)
Crendes, F/ Cevecería Barral (Abegondo)
Orto, F/ Restaurante (Abegondo)
Orto (Abegondo)
Nebrixe,F/ Discoteca O Bosque (Cambre)
Cecebre, Apeadeiro/Bar A Curva (Cambre)
Catro Camiños (Cambre)
Frais
Pravio Crucero
Vilares Ac-221
Chasqueira,Gasolineira (Oleiros)
Vilanova,F/ Veterinario
Vilanova
O Vilar
San Pedro de Nós (Oleiros)
O Temple
Plaza Galicia
Perillo, Ponte Pasaxe (Oleiros)
Ponte Pasaxe, La Terraza (A Coruña)
Fonteculler
A Pasaxe
Av. Pasaxe, Xesuítas (Interurbano)
Av. Pasaxe, Materno (Interurbano)
Alfonso Molina, Xuxán (Interurbano)
Av. Pasaxe, Tanatorio F/ Chuac (Interurbano)
Os Castros, Igrexa (Interurbano)
Alfonso Molina,Matogrande F/ Carrefour (Interurbano) - (A Coruña)
Alfonso Molina, Est. Buses (Interurbano)
Costa da Palloza, Bingo (Interurbano)
Praza de Ourense, Porto (A Coruña)
Entrexardíns (A Coruña)
A Coruña E.A. (Chegadas)
XG846MT FAQ
What time does the XG846MT bus start operating?
Services on the XG846MT bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG846MT bus stop working?
Services on the XG846MT bus stop at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG846MT bus arrive?
When does the A Coruña bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A Coruña bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG846MT bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG846MT bus stop.
XG846MT Bus Schedule
XG846MT bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:30 - 16:30 | 300 |
Mon | 06:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
UTE Hércules Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG846MT (from Concello (Boimorto)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG846MT (A Coruña) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all UTE Hércules info now.
XG846MT line bus fare
UTE Hércules XG846MT (A Coruña) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about UTE Hércules tickets costs please check the Moovit app or UTE Hércules’s official website.
XG846MT (UTE Hércules)
The first stop of the XG846MT bus route is Concello (Boimorto) and the last stop is A Coruña E.A. (Chegadas). XG846MT (A Coruña) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: XG846MT has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 94 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you UTE Hércules suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG846MT bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG846MT bus to take on your trip.
Line XG846MT Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG846MT (A Coruña) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG846MT bus tracker or a live UTE Hércules bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for UTE Hércules or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for UTE Hércules and any bus, including line XG846MT, in Vigo
XG846MT - Alternative Directions
UTE Hércules Lines in Vigo
- XG84633 - Teixeiro - Espiñeira/ Schedule
- XG84613 - Curtis - Vilasantar/ Schedule
- XG84607 - A Coruña E.A. - Montouto/ Schedule
- XG84629 - Curtis - Campo de Días/ Schedule
- XG84622 - Curtis - Insua/ Schedule
- XG84609 - Betanzos - Oza dos Rios - Porzomillos/ Schedule
- XG84605 - Betanzos - Guisamo - Guiliade - Betanzos/ Schedule
- XG84602 - Tabeaio - Betanzos Praza/ Schedule
- XG84649 - Entrexardíns - (Pravio A DEMANDA) - Montouto - Mesía/ Schedule
- XG84612 - A Coruña E.A. - Curtis - (Mezonzo-Boimorto A DEMANDA)/ Schedule
- XG84608 - Betanzos Praza - O Rilo/ Schedule
- XG84624 - C. Saúde Cesuras - Camarada/ Schedule
- XG84650 - Carral-Montouto-Mesía/ Schedule
- XG84627 - C. Saúde Cesuras - Filgueira de Traba/ Schedule
- XG84611 - Entrexardíns - Oza dos Ríos - (San Pedro de Présaras A DEMANDA)/ Schedule
- XG84606 - Betanzos - Cortiñán - Guiliade - Betanzos/ Schedule
- XG84601 - Loureda - Betanzos Biblioteca/ Schedule
- XG84623 - Curtis - A Cabra/ Schedule
- XG84614 - Entrexardíns - (Pravio A DEMANDA) - Montouto/ Schedule