Y1路夜间 Line
夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西
南京公交
南京公交 Y1路夜间 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Y1路夜间 bus (夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西) has 17 stops departing from 夫子庙总站 and ending at 南京站·南广场西.
Choose any of the Y1路夜间 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西 (17 stops)
夫子庙总站
长白街
太平巷
常府街北
科巷
大行宫东
新街口东
新街口北
珠江路南
鼓楼医院
中央路·鼓楼
玄武湖公园
观音里(市公交集团)
玄武湖隧道
中央门南
中央门东
南京站·南广场西
Y1路夜间 FAQ
What time does the Y1路夜间 bus start operating?
Services on the Y1路夜间 bus start at 03:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Y1路夜间 bus stop working?
Services on the Y1路夜间 bus stop at 02:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Y1路夜间 bus arrive?
When does the 夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 南京公交 Y1路夜间 bus line run on Army Day?
The Y1路夜间 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a Y1路夜间 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Y1路夜间 bus stop.
Y1路夜间 Bus Schedule
Y1路夜间 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:00 - 02:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Mon | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Tue | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Wed | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Thu | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Fri | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
Sat | 03:00 - 02:50 | 10 |
南京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Y1路夜间 (from 夫子庙总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Y1路夜间 (夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 南京公交 info now.
Y1路夜间 line bus fare
南京公交 Y1路夜间 (夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 南京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 南京公交’s official website.
Y1路夜间 (南京公交)
The first stop of the Y1路夜间 bus route is 夫子庙总站 and the last stop is 南京站·南广场西. Y1路夜间 (夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: Y1路夜间 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 南京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Nanjing, and helps to find the closest Y1路夜间 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Y1路夜间 bus to take on your trip.
Line Y1路夜间 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Y1路夜间 (夫子庙总站→南京站·南广场西) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Y1路夜间 bus tracker or a live 南京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 南京公交 or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or cable car to plan your route around Nanjing. The trip planner shows updated data for 南京公交 and any bus, including line Y1路夜间, in Nanjing
Y1路夜间 - Alternative Directions
南京公交 Lines in Nanjing
- G3路 - 大胜关大桥公园 - 莫愁新寓/ Schedule
- 186路 - 江东万达广场 - 福润雅居/ Schedule
- 89路 - 钟灵街 - 上坊/ Schedule
- 644路 - 化学工业园总站 - 盘城客运站/ Schedule
- 禄口机场溧阳线 - 溧阳 - 禄口机场/ Schedule
- 619路 - 金盛装饰城 - 方州广场东/ Schedule
- 南京636路 - 柳州东路总站 - 葛塘公交总站/ Schedule
- 550路 - 桥北客运站 - 莫愁新寓/ Schedule
- 78路 - 白鹭花园 - 水关桥(下客站)/ Schedule
- 304路 - 卡子门 - 西家大塘/ Schedule
- 636路 - 柳洲东路总站 - 小汤路总站/ Schedule
- G62路 - 凤凰山公园 - 金牛湖风景区/ Schedule
- 107路 - 丁家庄 - 九乡河西路/ Schedule
- G61路 - 桃花岛风景区 - 竹镇客运站/ Schedule
- 溧水17路 - 栖凤路农贸市场 - 东屏/ Schedule
- 822路 - 机场村 - 宁杭高铁江宁站/ Schedule
- 674路 - 复兴小区 - 画家村/ Schedule
- 302路 - 新街口西 - 古平岗/ Schedule
- 146路 - 迈皋桥广场 - 仙林中心站/ Schedule
- 791路 - 农副产品物流中心 - 南京南站/ Schedule