Y20路夜间 Line
公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街
南京公交
南京公交 Y20路夜间 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Y20路夜间 bus (公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街) has 34 stops departing from 公交车辆厂 and ending at 新街口·正洪街.
Choose any of the Y20路夜间 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街 (34 stops)
公交车辆厂
纬八立交桥南
龙福山庄
安德门
菊花台
时光澔韵
小行
小行里
小行小区
花神家具港
软件大道·宁双路
徐家洼
石子岗
菊花台公园
安德门(雨花南路)
公交总公司驾校
雨花台南大门
雨花南路东
卡子门西
城头城
土城头南
土城头
应天大街·养虎巷
梅花村
应天大街·雨花路
雨花路
中华门城堡
中华路·长乐路
中华路·瞻园路
中华路·三山街
内桥南
内桥
羊皮巷
新街口·正洪街
Y20路夜间 FAQ
What time does the Y20路夜间 bus start operating?
Services on the Y20路夜间 bus start at 00:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Y20路夜间 bus stop working?
Services on the Y20路夜间 bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the Y20路夜间 bus arrive?
When does the 公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 南京公交 Y20路夜间 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The Y20路夜间 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a Y20路夜间 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Y20路夜间 bus stop.
Y20路夜间 bus Schedule
Y20路夜间 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:50 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Mon | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Tue | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Wed | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Thu | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Fri | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
Sat | 00:50 - 23:50 | 60 |
南京公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Y20路夜间 (from 公交车辆厂), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Y20路夜间 (公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 南京公交 info now.
Y20路夜间 line bus fare
南京公交 Y20路夜间 (公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 南京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 南京公交’s official website.
Y20路夜间 (南京公交)
The first stop of the Y20路夜间 bus route is 公交车辆厂 and the last stop is 新街口·正洪街. Y20路夜间 (公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: Y20路夜间 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 南京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Nanjing, and helps to find the closest Y20路夜间 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Y20路夜间 bus to take on your trip.
Line Y20路夜间 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line Y20路夜间 (公交车辆厂→新街口·正洪街) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Y20路夜间 bus tracker or a live 南京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 南京公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Nanjing. The trip planner shows updated data for 南京公交 and any bus, including line Y20路夜间, in Nanjing
Y20路夜间 - Alternative Directions
南京公交 Lines in Nanjing
- 溧水13路 - 溧水汽车客运站 - 郭庄溧水汽车客运站 - 郭庄/ Schedule
- 719路 - 南京南站 - 武夷绿洲南京南站 - 武夷绿洲/ Schedule
- 周徐线 - 冶山 - 长山社区冶山 - 长山社区/ Schedule
- 631路 - 大圣客运站 - 六合南站大圣客运站 - 六合南站/ Schedule
- 76路 - 尧化门 - 玉桥市场尧化门 - 玉桥市场/ Schedule
- 862路 - 铜山车站 - 翔宇路北铜山车站 - 翔宇路北/ Schedule
- 160路 - 奥体新城 - 莫愁新寓奥体新城 - 莫愁新寓/ Schedule
- 623路 - 玉带·白玉社区 - 六合南站玉带·白玉社区 - 六合南站/ Schedule
- 17路 - 南京站·南广场东 - 紫金明珠南京站·南广场东 - 紫金明珠/ Schedule
- 机场巴士广德专线 - 禄口机场 - 广德长途汽车站禄口机场 - 广德长途汽车站/ Schedule
- 673路 - 新世纪花园城 - 方州桥新世纪花园城 - 方州桥/ Schedule
- 569路 - 大华公交总站 - 中山北路·鼓楼大华公交总站 - 中山北路·鼓楼/ Schedule
- 高淳801路 - 高淳新区医院 - 高淳建工局高淳新区医院 - 高淳建工局/ Schedule
- 190路 - 南京南站 - 南京站·南广场东南京南站 - 南京站·南广场东/ Schedule
- 305路 - 双和园 - 象房村双和园 - 象房村/ Schedule
- 玉葛线 - 玉桥市场 - 葛塘公交总站玉桥市场 - 葛塘公交总站/ Schedule
- Y18路夜间 - 公交车辆厂 - 南京西站公交车辆厂 - 南京西站/ Schedule
- 禄口机场宜兴线 - 禄口机场 - 宜兴禄口机场 - 宜兴/ Schedule
- Y26路夜间 - 大桥南路总站 - 葛塘公交总站大桥南路总站 - 葛塘公交总站/ Schedule
- 141路 - 西花岗 - 南京站·北广场东西花岗 - 南京站·北广场东/ Schedule