Z407 Line
Truccazzano
Autoguidovie S.p.A.
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z407 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z407 bus (Truccazzano) has 19 stops departing from Gorgonzola M2 - Palina 13 and ending at Truccazzano Scotti/Dante.
Z407 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the Z407 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Truccazzano (19 stops)
Gorgonzola M2 - Palina 13
Gorgonzola Restelli/Mazzini
Gorgonzola Restelli/Cabiati
Gorgonzola Parini/Del Parco
Melzo Svezia (Fronte Liceo)
Melzo Spagna/Triulziana (Fs)
Melzo M.ri Libertà (Cinema)
Melzo Colombo/Sp13
Melzo Colombo/Da Vinci
Melzo Colombo/I° Maggio
Liscate Giovanni Xxiii/G. Rossa
Liscate Cavenaghi/Roma
Liscate Europa/Xxv Aprile
Liscate XXV Aprile/De Gasperi
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Curiel
Truccazzano Montegrappa/Di Vittorio
Truccazzano M.te Grappa/Sp39 Cerca
Truccazzano Lombardia/Europa
Truccazzano Scotti/Dante
Z407 FAQ
What time does the Z407 bus start operating?
Services on the Z407 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the Z407 bus stop working?
Services on the Z407 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the Z407 bus arrive?
When does the Truccazzano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Truccazzano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a Z407 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z407 bus stop.
Z407 Bus Schedule
Z407 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z407 (from Gorgonzola M2 - Palina 13), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z407 (Truccazzano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autoguidovie S.p.A. info now.
Z407 line bus fare
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z407 (Truccazzano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autoguidovie S.p.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autoguidovie S.p.A.’s official website.
Z407 (Autoguidovie S.p.A.)
The first stop of the Z407 bus route is Gorgonzola M2 - Palina 13 and the last stop is Truccazzano Scotti/Dante. Z407 (Truccazzano) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: Z407 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autoguidovie S.p.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest Z407 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z407 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z407 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Z407 (Truccazzano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z407 bus tracker or a live Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autoguidovie S.p.A. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Autoguidovie S.p.A. and any bus, including line Z407, in Milan and Lombardy
Z407 - Alternative Directions
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- 6 - Paderno Dugnano | Servizio piscine/ Schedule
- 4 - Paderno Dugnano | Palazzolo - Via Manzoni - Via Como/ Schedule
- Z232 - Desio - Seregno - Carate - Giussano - Besana FS/ Schedule
- Z413 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Mombretto - Tribiano - Paullo/ Schedule
- K601 - Crema | Q.re S. Maria - Galli > Q.re Ombriano - Torre/ Schedule
- K509 - Bagnolo - Crespiatica - Dovera - Lodi FS/ Schedule
- K501 - Crema FS - Soncino - Orzinuovi - Verolanuova/ Schedule
- 3 - Paderno Dugnano | Villaggio Ambrosiano - Paderno Centro - Stazione FN/ Schedule
- Z419 - Gorgonzola M2 - Melzo - Liscate - Comazzo - Merlino - Zelo B.P. - Paullo/ Schedule
- Z432 - Melegnano FS - Vizzolo Ospedale/ Schedule
- K510 - Caravaggio - Treviglio - Rivolta - Spino - Lodi FS/ Schedule
- Z412 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Mombretto - Tribiano - Paullo/ Schedule
- Z219 - Paderno FN - Nova M.se - Muggio - Monza FS/ Schedule
- K511 - Vailate - Rivolta - Liscate - Pioltello - Milano/ Schedule
- Z410 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Bettolino - Pantigliate/ Schedule
- Z418 - S. Zenone FS - Casalmaiocco - Mulazzano - Melegnano/ Schedule
- Z225 - Sesto FS M1 - Cinisello Balsano - Nova M.se/ Schedule
- K504 - Crema - Campagnola/ Schedule
- K604 - Crema | Bus for School/ Schedule
- K520 - Crema - Palazzo - Pandino - Spino - Milano / Crema - Zelo - Paullo - Milano/ Schedule