Marignano M3 Line
Autoguidovie S.p.A.
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z411 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z411 bus (Marignano M3) has 53 stops departing from Melzo FS (Autostazione) - Giolitti and ending at San Donato M3.
Z411 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the Z411 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marignano M3 (53 stops)
Melzo FS (Autostazione) - Giolitti
Melzo Germania/Svezia
Melzo Germania/Carducci
Melzo Germania/Gavazzi
Melzo M. Ignoto/De Amicis
Melzo De Amicis, 11
Melzo XX Settembre/Cavour
Melzo M.ri Libertà (Cinema)
Melzo M.ri Libertà /Lodi
Melzo Verdi, 36
Liscate Sp13 Don Minzoni/Sp14
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Curiel
Liscate XXV Aprile/Matteotti
Liscate Europa/Principale
Liscate Roma/D. Del Sangue
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Kennedy
Vignate Sp14 Rivoltana/Buozzi
Settala Premenugo - Sp161/Milano
Settala Premenugo - Brescia
Settala Campo Sportivo (Cimitero)
Settala Roma/Curiel
Settala V. Veneto
Settala Matteotti/Trieste
Settala Verdi (Comune)
Settala Verdi/Delle Industrie
Settala Delle Indistrie/Bellini
Settala Delle Industrie, 5
Settala Delle Industrie/Sp39 Cerca
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Buozzi
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Grandi
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Bettolino
Pantigliate Sp415 Paullese/De Gasperi (Duepi)
Pantigliate De Gasperi/Gramsci
Pantigliate Gramsci/Della Repubblica
Pantigliate Marconi/Di Vittorio
Pantigliate Comunale, 9a
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Vigorelli
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Bixio
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Xxv Aprile
Pantigliate Vigliano - Milano/Oberdan
Peschiera Borromeo Sp415 Paullese/Liberazione
Via Maritano (Rondò Delle Ricerche) (S. Donato)
Via Maritano Via Monticello (S. Donato)
Via Europa (Ospedale) (S. Donato)
Via Europa P.za Dalla Chiesa (S. Donato)
San Donato Milanese Via M.Cefalonia -Fr Cimitero
S.Donato Milanese M.ri Cefalonia (Iii° Palazzo Uffici)
V.le De Gasperi (Palazzo Uffici) (S. Donato)
V.le De Gasperi Via Agadir (Scuole) (S. Donato)
V.le De Gasperi Via Spilamberto (S. Donato)
S.Donato Milanese De Gasperi/S.Barbara
Via Fabiani V.le De Gasperi (S. Donato)
San Donato M3
Z411 FAQ
What time does the Z411 bus start operating?
Services on the Z411 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the Z411 bus stop working?
Services on the Z411 bus stop at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the Z411 bus arrive?
When does the Marignano M3 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marignano M3 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a Z411 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z411 bus stop.
Z411 bus Schedule
Z411 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:45 | Single departure |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z411 (from Melzo FS (Autostazione) - Giolitti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z411 (Marignano M3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autoguidovie S.p.A. info now.
Z411 line bus fare
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z411 (Marignano M3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autoguidovie S.p.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autoguidovie S.p.A.’s official website.
Z411 (Autoguidovie S.p.A.)
The first stop of the Z411 bus route is Melzo FS (Autostazione) - Giolitti and the last stop is San Donato M3. Z411 (Marignano M3) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: Z411 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autoguidovie S.p.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest Z411 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z411 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z411 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line Z411 (Marignano M3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z411 bus tracker or a live Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autoguidovie S.p.A. or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus, Train, Funicular, Gondola, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Autoguidovie S.p.A. and any bus, including line Z411, in Milan and Lombardy
Z411 - Alternative Directions
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- K602 - Crema | Q.re S. Bernardino - Martini > Q.re Ombriano - Torre/ Schedule
- 155 - Landriano – Torrevecchia – Belgioioso/ Schedule
- XGAL - Voghera - Palaoltrepò/ Schedule
- 83 - Albuzzano - Vidigulfo - Siziano - Milano Romolo M2/ Schedule
- 2VH - Stazione FS - Q.re Valle/ Schedule
- Z209 - Lissone - Muggiò - Desio - Bovisio - Cesano FN/ Schedule
- 147 - Pavia – Belgioioso – Copiano – Inverno M. – Miradolo Camporinaldo/ Schedule
- 182 - Pavia/Stradella – Mezzanino – Verrua Po – Rea – Broni/ Schedule
- 9003 - Broni - Bosnasco/ Schedule
- Z406 - Melzo - Pozzuolo - Trecella FS - Bellinzago - Gessate M2/ Schedule
- 85 - Stradella – S. Maria della Versa – Zavattarello – Romagnese/ Schedule
- 132 - Voghera – Casteggio – Stradella FS/Oliva Gessi/ Schedule
- 154 - Voghera – Casei Gerola – Pieve C. – Sannazzaro – Dorno – Garlasco/ Schedule
- Z228 - Seregno FS - Lissone - Monza FS/ Schedule
- B/C - S. Donato Milanese | Via Marignano M3 - Via Di Vittorio/ Schedule
- 87 - Vigevano – Cassolnovo – Trecate – Novara/ Schedule
- 2 - Paderno Dugnano | Stazione FN - Palazzolo - C.na Amata - Ospedale - Stazione FN/ Schedule
- 188 - Broni - Stradella - Castana - S. Maria della Versa
- 110 - Pavia – Groppello – Garlasco – Gambolò – Vigevano/ Schedule
- 1VH - Stazione FS - Q.re Medassino/ Schedule