Z418 Line
S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano
Autoguidovie S.p.A.
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z418 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The Z418 bus (S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano) has 15 stops departing from S.Zenone Al Lambro FS - Per La Stazione and ending at Melegnano Lombardia/Marovelli.
Z418 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:20. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the Z418 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano (15 stops)
S.Zenone Al Lambro FS - Per La Stazione
Sordio Villabissone (Fs)
Sordio Via Papa Giovanni Xxiii/Via Berlinguer
Casalmaiocco Sp159/Colombera
Casalmaiocco Sp159/Sp138 Pandina
Dresano Sp138 Pandina/Genova
Vizzolo Predabissi Sp138 Pandina/Verdi
Vizzolo Predabissi Sp138 Pandina (Ospedale)
Melegnano Via Emilia /De Gasperi
Melegnano Battisti/Crocetta
Melegnano Via Dezza /San Gregorio
Melegnano Via Roma/Senna
Melegnano Via Marconi/Fiume
Melegnano Via V. Veneto/Piemonte
Melegnano Lombardia/Marovelli
Z418 FAQ
What time does the Z418 bus start operating?
Services on the Z418 bus start at 11:20 on Saturday.
What time does the Z418 bus stop working?
Services on the Z418 bus stop at 11:20 on Saturday.
What time does the Z418 bus arrive?
When does the S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a Z418 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest Z418 bus stop.
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on Z418 (from S.Zenone Al Lambro FS - Per La Stazione), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of Z418 (S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autoguidovie S.p.A. info now.
Z418 line bus fare
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Z418 (S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autoguidovie S.p.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autoguidovie S.p.A.’s official website.
Z418 (Autoguidovie S.p.A.)
The first stop of the Z418 bus route is S.Zenone Al Lambro FS - Per La Stazione and the last stop is Melegnano Lombardia/Marovelli. Z418 (S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: Z418 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autoguidovie S.p.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest Z418 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Z418 bus to take on your trip.
Line Z418 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line Z418 (S.Zenone-Sordio-Melegnano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line Z418 bus tracker or a live Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autoguidovie S.p.A. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Autoguidovie S.p.A. and any bus, including line Z418, in Milan and Lombardy
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- K525 - Crema FS - Bagnolo - Vaiano - Monte - San Donato M3/ Schedule
- K521 - Crema - Milano (Diretta)/ Schedule
- Z234 - Vedano - Lissone - Muggiò/ Schedule
- 4 - Paderno Dugnano | Palazzolo - Via Manzoni - Via Como/ Schedule
- Z232 - Desio - Seregno - Carate - Giussano - Besana FS/ Schedule
- 2 - Paderno Dugnano | Stazione FN - Palazzolo - C.na Amata - Ospedale - Stazione FN/ Schedule
- 5 - Paderno Dugnano | Villaggio Ambrosiano - C.na Amata/ Schedule
- K505 - Crema FS - Vailate - Caravaggio - Treviglio FS/ Schedule
- 3 - Paderno Dugnano | Villaggio Ambrosiano - Paderno Centro - Stazione FN/ Schedule
- Z402 - Cernusco M2 - Pioltello FS - S. Felice/ Schedule
- Z406 - Melzo - Pozzuolo - Trecella FS - Bellinzago - Gessate M2/ Schedule
- Z227 - Sesto FS M1 - Cinisello Balsamo - Muggiò - Lissone - Monza/ Schedule
- Z432 - Melegnano FS - Vizzolo Ospedale/ Schedule
- K510 - Caravaggio - Treviglio - Rivolta - Spino - Lodi FS/ Schedule
- Z412 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Mombretto - Tribiano - Paullo/ Schedule
- K502 - Crema FS - Ricengo - Camisano - Casaletto S./ Schedule
- Z225 - Sesto FS M1 - Cinisello Balsano - Nova M.se/ Schedule
- Z222 - Sesto FS M1 - Cinisello Balsano - Monza FS/ Schedule
- K504 - Crema - Campagnola/ Schedule
- K522 - Cremosano - Palazzo - Pandino - Spino - San Donato M3/ Schedule