4613 Line
Ate - La Victoria - Ate
TRASMPER S.A.C.
TRASMPER S.A.C. 4613 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4613 bus (Ate - La Victoria - Ate) is a circular line with 130 stops departing from Unnamed Road.
Choose any of the 4613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ate - La Victoria - Ate (130 stops)
Unnamed Road
Unnamed Road
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres 1
Mdo Santa Rosa
Hospital Huaycán
Grifo América
Plaza De Armas Huaycán
Avenida 15 De Julio, 155
Calle 1
José Carlos Mariátegui
Circunvalación
Los Incas
Farmacia
Carretera Central
Horacio Zeballos
Primavera
Gloria Grande
Grifo Gloria
San Germán
Carapongo
Grifo El Pueblo
San Juan
Carretera Central, 128
José Gálvez
Granja Azul
La Estrella
Sise
Santa Clara
Huanchihuaylas
Carretera Central, 949
Trabajo
Central
Colegio
Cc Plaza Vitarte
Carretera Central, 6647
Tagore
Ceres
Carretera Central X Río Corriente
Los Ángeles
Soldadura
Soldadura
Cesar Vallejo
Pista Nueva
Puruchuco
Josfel
Idea Hogar
Volvo
Huarochirí
Colectora Industrial
Avenida Las Alondras, 345
Óvalo Santa Anita
Frutales
Mall
Entrada
Indumotora
Sedapal
El Bosque
Nicolás De Ayllón / Las Torres
Trébol El Pino
Mercado Mayorista
San Luis
Teófilo Castillo
Óvalo Arriola
Estación Arriola
Avenida Aviación, 1141
Italia
Avenida Aviación, 753
Gamarra
Gamarra
Italia
Avenida Aviación, 1070
Estación Arriola
Óvalo Arriola
Río Chincha
Rosa Toro
Clínica San Juan De Dios
Nicolás De Ayllón / Las Torres
El Bosque
Sedapal
Indumotora
Avenida Nicolás De Ayllón 2570
Frutales
La Molina
Plaza Vea
Colectora Industrial
Huarochirí
Volvo
Avenida Nicolás Ayllón, 4198
Puruchuco
Cesar Vallejo
Vista Alegre
Soldadura
Los Ángeles
Ceres
Tagore - Ate Vitarte
Carretera Central, 6647
Municipalidad De Vitarte
Jirón Libertad
Trabajo
Avenida La Esperanza, 112
Huanchihuaylas
Santa Clara
La Estrella
José Gálvez
Carretera Central, 128
San Juan
Grifo El Pueblo
Carapongo
San Germán
Grifo Gloria
Gloria Grande
Primavera
Horacio Zeballos
Entrada A Huaycán (Mariátegui)
Farmacia
Los Incas
Calle 1
Avenida Andrés Avelino Cáceres, 130
15 De Julio
Avenida 15 De Julio, 11
Grifo América
Hospital Huaycán
Mdo Santa Rosa - Huaycán
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui
Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui
Unnamed Road
Unnamed Road
4613 FAQ
What time does the 4613 bus start operating?
Services on the 4613 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4613 bus stop working?
Services on the 4613 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4613 bus arrive?
When does the Ate - La Victoria - Ate Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ate - La Victoria - Ate Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4613 bus stop.
4613 bus Schedule
4613 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 5 |
TRASMPER S.A.C. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4613 (from Unnamed Road), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4613 (Ate - La Victoria - Ate) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TRASMPER S.A.C. info now.
4613 line bus fare
TRASMPER S.A.C. 4613 (Ate - La Victoria - Ate) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TRASMPER S.A.C. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TRASMPER S.A.C.’s official website.
4613 (TRASMPER S.A.C.)
The first stop of the 4613 bus route is Unnamed Road and the last stop is Unnamed Road. 4613 (Ate - La Victoria - Ate) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4613 has 130 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 151 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TRASMPER S.A.C. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lima, and helps to find the closest 4613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4613 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 4613 (Ate - La Victoria - Ate) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4613 bus tracker or a live TRASMPER S.A.C. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TRASMPER S.A.C. or a trip planner for Metro, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Lima. The trip planner shows updated data for TRASMPER S.A.C. and any bus, including line 4613, in Lima