Α13 - Άνω Κορακιάνα - Κέρκυρα Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Άνω Κορακιάνα - Τέρμα | 7:45 ΠΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ |
Άγιος Μάρκος | 7:47 ΠΜ | 2:22 ΜΜ |
Διαστάυρωση Παλαιού Οικισμού Αγίου Μάρκου - Old Agios Markos Junction | 7:50 ΠΜ | 2:25 ΜΜ |
Πυργί - Νέος Οικισμός Αγίου Μάρκου Pyrgi - New Agios Markos Village | 7:51 ΠΜ | 2:25 ΜΜ |
Λιμανάκι - Ab Σουπερμάρκετ Agios Markos Little Port - Ab Supermarket | 7:52 ΠΜ | 2:26 ΜΜ |
Ύψος - Ipsos (Town Hall) | 7:54 ΠΜ | 2:28 ΜΜ |
Passoa Κοκτεϊλ Μπάρ - Passoa Coctail Bar - Ipsos Camping | 7:55 ΠΜ | 2:29 ΜΜ |
Γυμνάσιο Φαιάκων - Faiakes High School | 7:56 ΠΜ | 2:29 ΜΜ |
Μαγγιώρος Σούπερ Μάρκετ - Super Market Maggioros | 7:57 ΠΜ | 2:30 ΜΜ |
Ξενοδοχείο Elea Beach - Carda Camping Elea Beach Hotel - Carda Camping - Watersports | 7:59 ΠΜ | 2:32 ΜΜ |
Malibu Beach Bar - Tiki Bar (Πρωην Tartaya) Malibu Beach Bar - Tiki Bar | 8:00 ΠΜ | 2:33 ΜΜ |
Ikos Hotel Dassia | 8:01 ΠΜ | 2:33 ΜΜ |
Ikos Hotel - Magna Grecia Hotel Dassia | 8:02 ΠΜ | 2:34 ΜΜ |
Διόνυσος (Camping) - Dionysus Camping | 8:05 ΠΜ | 2:37 ΜΜ |
Κομμένο - Kommeno | 8:06 ΠΜ | 2:37 ΜΜ |
Tzavrou (Dasia, Ipsos, Barbati, Cassiopi) | 8:07 ΠΜ | 2:39 ΜΜ |
Γκοβίνο Μπέϊ - Ξενοδοχείο Πάρκ - Govino Bay - Park Hotel | 8:08 ΠΜ | 2:39 ΜΜ |
Ξενοδοχείο Κόρκυρα - Corcyra Beach Hotel | 8:09 ΠΜ | 2:40 ΜΜ |
Γουβιά - Gouvia | 8:11 ΠΜ | 2:41 ΜΜ |
Σπίτι Πρίφτη - Spiti Prifti | 8:12 ΠΜ | 2:43 ΜΜ |
Νοσοκομείο - Hospital | 8:14 ΠΜ | 2:44 ΜΜ |
Κοντόκαλι (Ταβέρνα Πίπιλας) - Kontokali (Taverna Pipilas) | 8:15 ΠΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ |
Σωτηριώτισσα (Κontokali Bay-Παραμυθούπολη) - Kontokali Bay Hotel | 8:16 ΠΜ | 2:46 ΜΜ |
Αγία Αικατερίνη (Δημοτική Πλαζ Αλυκές) - Agia Aikaterini (Municipal Beach) | 8:19 ΠΜ | 2:48 ΜΜ |
Γέφυρα - Gefyra | 8:22 ΠΜ | 2:51 ΜΜ |
Καρνάγιο - Karnagio (Shipyard) | 8:24 ΠΜ | 2:53 ΜΜ |
Λιμάνι (E) / Port (R) | 8:27 ΠΜ | 2:55 ΜΜ |
Άγιος Γεώργιος (E) / Agēos Gèorgēos (R) | 8:28 ΠΜ | 2:56 ΜΜ |
Πόλη (Υπεραστικό Κτελ) / Corfu Town (Green Buses) | 8:31 ΠΜ | 2:58 ΜΜ |
Υπεραστικό Κτελ - Green Bus Station | 8:33 ΠΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ |
GreenBuses bus schedule - Α13 (Άνω Κορακιάνα - Κέρκυρα)
The GreenBuses bus schedule for the Α13 route, Άνω Κορακιάνα - Κέρκυρα, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Άνω Κορακιάνα - Τέρμα station to Υπεραστικό Κτελ - Green Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GreenBuses schedule.