⑨片貝ルート - 東蔵 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
電鉄魚津駅前 | 08:00 | 10:25 | 12:06 | - | - | - |
信金本店前 | 08:02 | 10:26 | 12:07 | - | - | - |
中央通り二丁目 | 08:03 | 10:27 | 12:08 | - | - | - |
新金屋 | 08:05 | 10:29 | 12:10 | - | - | - |
サンプラザ前 | 08:08 | 10:32 | 12:13 | 14:38 | 16:48 | 18:16 |
商工会議所前 | 08:15 | 10:36 | 12:17 | - | - | - |
魚津市役所前 | - | - | - | 14:41 | 16:51 | 18:19 |
北鬼江 | - | - | - | 14:42 | 16:52 | 18:20 |
魚津東口 | 08:16 | 10:37 | 12:18 | 14:44 | 16:54 | 18:22 |
アップルヒル前 | - | 10:39 | 12:20 | 14:46 | 16:56 | 18:24 |
天神口 | 08:19 | 10:42 | 12:23 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 18:26 |
新川高校前 | 08:20 | 10:43 | 12:24 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:27 |
新川高校前 | 08:36 | - | - | - | - | - |
労災病院前(玄関口) | 08:36 | 10:43 | 12:24 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:27 |
魚津駅前 | 08:30 | 10:35 | 12:16 | 14:36 | 16:46 | 18:14 |
加積コミュニティセンター口 | 08:36 | 10:43 | 12:24 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:27 |
六郎丸 | 08:38 | 10:45 | 12:26 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 18:29 |
上六郎丸 | 08:39 | 10:46 | 12:27 | 14:52 | 17:02 | 18:30 |
袋 | 08:40 | 10:47 | 12:28 | 14:53 | 17:03 | 18:31 |
横枕 | 08:41 | 10:48 | 12:29 | 14:54 | 17:04 | 18:32 |
道坂口(Mega・会社寮前) | 08:42 | 10:49 | 12:30 | 14:55 | 17:05 | 18:33 |
道坂 | 08:43 | 10:50 | 12:31 | 14:56 | 17:06 | 18:34 |
貝田新 | 08:45 | 10:52 | 12:33 | 14:58 | 17:08 | 18:36 |
発電所前 | 08:46 | 10:53 | 12:34 | 14:59 | 17:09 | 18:37 |
東城口 | 08:47 | 10:54 | 12:35 | 15:00 | 17:10 | 18:38 |
奥東城 | 08:50 | 10:57 | 12:38 | 15:01 | 17:13 | 18:41 |
前東城 | 08:52 | 10:59 | 12:40 | 15:02 | 17:15 | 18:43 |
島尻 | 08:54 | 11:01 | 12:42 | 15:03 | 17:17 | 18:45 |
毛勝の郷シェルピース | - | - | - | 15:03 | - | - |
島尻局前 | 08:55 | 11:02 | 12:43 | 15:04 | 17:18 | 18:46 |
上島尻公民館前 | 08:56 | 11:03 | 12:44 | 15:05 | 17:19 | 18:47 |
黒谷 | 08:57 | 11:04 | 12:45 | 15:06 | 17:20 | 18:48 |
脇坂 | 08:58 | 11:05 | 12:46 | 15:07 | 17:21 | 18:49 |
山女公民館前 | 08:58 | 11:05 | 12:46 | 15:07 | 17:21 | 18:49 |
山女中央 | 08:59 | 11:06 | 12:47 | 15:08 | 17:22 | 18:50 |
山女 | 08:59 | 11:06 | 12:47 | 15:08 | 17:22 | 18:50 |
平沢口 | 09:00 | 11:07 | 12:48 | 15:09 | 17:23 | 18:51 |
東蔵 | 09:01 | 11:08 | 12:49 | 15:10 | 17:24 | 18:52 |
魚津市 bus schedule - ⑨片貝ルート (東蔵)
The 魚津市 bus schedule for the ⑨片貝ルート route, 東蔵, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 電鉄魚津駅前 station to 東蔵 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 魚津市 schedule.