三沢台線 - 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 | 21:00 |
桜ヶ丘診療所 Sakuragaoka Clinic | 06:21 | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:21 | 21:01 |
一の宮ストア Ichinomiya Store | 06:22 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:02 |
一の宮 Ichinomiya | 06:23 | 07:03 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 20:23 | 21:03 |
宝蔵橋 Hozo-Bashi | 06:24 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:04 | 09:44 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:24 | 21:04 |
和田(多摩市) Wada | 06:25 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:25 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 14:25 | 15:05 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:05 | 19:45 | 20:25 | 21:05 |
多摩第二小学校 Tama Daini ,Elementary School | 06:26 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:06 |
並木橋 Namiki-Bashi | 06:28 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:48 | 20:28 | 21:08 |
北和田 Kita-Wada | 06:29 | 07:09 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 20:29 | 21:09 |
倉沢 Kurasawa | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:50 | 20:30 | 21:10 |
南百草 Minami-Mogusa | 06:31 | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 19:51 | 20:31 | 21:11 |
百草園住宅東 Mogusaen Jutaku East | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:12 | 09:52 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:52 | 20:32 | 21:12 |
百草園住宅 Mogusaen Jutaku | 06:33 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:13 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:53 | 20:33 | 21:13 |
百草台公園 Mogusadai Park | 06:34 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:54 | 20:34 | 21:14 |
七生緑小学校 Nanao-Midori ,Elementary School | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:15 | 15:55 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 20:35 | 21:15 |
三沢台 Misawadai | 06:36 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 09:56 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:16 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 19:56 | 20:36 | 21:16 |
三沢台下 Misawadai-Shita | 06:37 | 07:17 | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:57 | 20:37 | 21:17 |
変電所前(日野市) Substation | 06:38 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 19:58 | 20:38 | 21:18 |
三沢 Misawa | 06:39 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:39 | 21:19 |
高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:48 | 21:28 |
Keio Bus schedule - 三沢台線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 三沢台線 route, 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. station to 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.