专28 - 地铁上地站 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
地铁安河桥北站 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 |
天秀花园西站 | 06:32 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 | 08:43 | 08:53 | 09:03 | 09:13 | 09:23 | 09:33 | 16:33 | 16:43 | 16:53 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:53 | 20:02 |
天秀花园 | 06:34 | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 16:35 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:04 |
天秀花园东站 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 | 08:37 | 08:47 | 08:57 | 09:07 | 09:17 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 16:37 | 16:47 | 16:57 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:05 |
农大南路西口 | 06:38 | 06:48 | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:08 |
厢黄旗 | 06:39 | 06:49 | 06:59 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 16:42 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:02 | 19:12 | 19:22 | 19:32 | 19:42 | 19:52 | 20:02 | 20:09 |
厢黄旗东路南口 | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:02 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 16:45 | 16:55 | 17:05 | 17:15 | 17:25 | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:45 | 18:55 | 19:05 | 19:15 | 19:25 | 19:35 | 19:45 | 19:55 | 20:04 | 20:12 |
厢黄旗东路 | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:04 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:18 | 09:28 | 09:38 | 09:48 | 16:48 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:28 | 19:38 | 19:48 | 19:58 | 20:06 | 20:14 |
厢黄旗东路北口 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:06 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:07 | 20:15 |
菊园东站 | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:08 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 16:52 | 17:02 | 17:12 | 17:22 | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:42 | 18:52 | 19:02 | 19:12 | 19:22 | 19:32 | 19:42 | 19:52 | 20:01 | 20:09 | 20:17 |
马连洼北路东口 | 06:48 | 06:58 | 07:11 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 | 08:24 | 08:34 | 08:44 | 08:54 | 09:04 | 09:14 | 09:24 | 09:34 | 09:44 | 09:54 | 16:54 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:11 | 20:18 |
上地三街西口 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:13 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 | 09:26 | 09:36 | 09:46 | 09:56 | 16:56 | 17:06 | 17:16 | 17:26 | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 | 18:46 | 18:56 | 19:06 | 19:16 | 19:26 | 19:36 | 19:46 | 19:56 | 20:05 | 20:13 | 20:20 |
上地环岛东 | 06:51 | 07:02 | 07:15 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:18 | 09:28 | 09:38 | 09:48 | 09:58 | 16:58 | 17:08 | 17:18 | 17:28 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:28 | 19:38 | 19:48 | 19:58 | 20:06 | 20:14 | 20:21 |
地铁上地站 | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:01 | 09:11 | 09:21 | 09:31 | 09:41 | 09:51 | 10:01 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:09 | 20:16 | 20:24 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 专28 (地铁上地站)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 专28 route, 地铁上地站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 地铁安河桥北站 station to 地铁上地站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 专28, from 马莲洼街道 to 上地街道, daily at midnight.