专66 - 地铁巩华城站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
巩华新村 | 06:15 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:30 |
巩华新村西 | 06:16 | 06:26 | 06:36 | 06:46 | 06:56 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 | 08:16 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 08:46 | 08:56 | 09:06 | 09:16 | 09:26 | 09:36 | 09:46 | 17:01 | 17:11 | 17:21 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 | 19:51 | 20:01 | 20:11 | 20:21 | 20:31 |
富生路北口 | 06:17 | 06:27 | 06:37 | 06:47 | 06:57 | 07:08 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:18 | 09:28 | 09:38 | 09:48 | 17:03 | 17:13 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:53 | 20:02 | 20:12 | 20:22 | 20:32 |
老牛湾 | 06:18 | 06:28 | 06:38 | 06:48 | 06:58 | 07:09 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 17:04 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:33 |
沙河西站 | 06:20 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 17:07 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:05 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 |
沙河(一一零辅线) | 06:23 | 06:33 | 06:43 | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 09:55 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:08 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 |
沙河北大桥 | 06:25 | 06:35 | 06:45 | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:39 | 08:49 | 08:59 | 09:09 | 09:19 | 09:29 | 09:39 | 09:49 | 09:59 | 17:14 | 17:24 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 | 19:44 | 19:54 | 20:03 | 20:10 | 20:20 | 20:30 | 20:40 |
展思门路西口 | 06:28 | 06:38 | 06:48 | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 | 08:12 | 08:22 | 08:32 | 08:42 | 08:52 | 09:02 | 09:12 | 09:22 | 09:32 | 09:42 | 09:52 | 10:02 | 17:17 | 17:27 | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 | 19:57 | 20:05 | 20:13 | 20:23 | 20:33 | 20:43 |
展思门路东口 | 06:30 | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:13 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 | 08:35 | 08:45 | 08:55 | 09:05 | 09:15 | 09:25 | 09:35 | 09:45 | 09:55 | 10:04 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 | 20:00 | 20:08 | 20:15 | 20:25 | 20:35 | 20:45 |
地铁巩华城站 | 06:33 | 06:43 | 06:53 | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 | 08:28 | 08:38 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:08 | 09:18 | 09:28 | 09:38 | 09:48 | 09:58 | 10:07 | 17:23 | 17:33 | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:33 | 18:43 | 18:53 | 19:03 | 19:13 | 19:23 | 19:33 | 19:43 | 19:53 | 20:02 | 20:10 | 20:18 | 20:28 | 20:38 | 20:48 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 专66 (地铁巩华城站)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 专66 route, 地铁巩华城站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 巩华新村 station to 地铁巩华城站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule.