中町循環 - 新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
東大通り南 Higashi-Odori South | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
中町二丁目 Nakacho 2 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
武蔵野公園入口 Musashino Park Ent. | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
中町一丁目 Nakacho 1 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
美術館入口 Art Museum | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
中山谷 Nakasanya | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
農工大通り商店街 Nokodaidori Shotengai | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
太陽病院前 Taiyo Hospital | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
南一番街 Minami-Ichibangai | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
中町四丁目 Nakacho 4 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
第一小学校(小金井市) Daiichi Elementary School | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
市立図書館前 Library | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
中町三丁目 Nakacho 3 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
八重垣稲荷神社 Yaegaki Inari-Jinja Shrine | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
つきみの園 Tsukiminosono | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
農工大前 Nokodai Mae | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 |
新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta. | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Keio Bus schedule - 中町循環 (新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta.)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 中町循環 route, 新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta. station to 新小金井駅 Shin-Koganei Sta. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.