利賀井波線(井波方面3便) - 井波 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
千束 | 14:27 |
田の島 | 14:31 |
阿別当 | 14:35 |
西勝寺(そばの郷) | 14:36 |
ささゆり保育園 | 14:39 |
下田 | 14:40 |
上畠 | 14:42 |
岩渕 | 14:47 |
森林組合工場前 | 14:48 |
興真寺 | 14:49 |
利賀市民センター | 14:50 |
利賀診療所 | 14:51 |
郵便局 | 14:55 |
北豆谷 | 14:56 |
草嶺 | 15:04 |
高沼 | 15:09 |
栗当 | 15:14 |
湯山 | 15:25 |
湯谷口 | 15:27 |
庄川 | 15:30 |
南砺市民病院 | 15:32 |
北川 | 15:33 |
アスモ | 15:34 |
井波 | 15:35 |
富山県南砺市 bus schedule - 利賀井波線(井波方面3便) (井波)
The 富山県南砺市 bus schedule for the 利賀井波線(井波方面3便) route, 井波, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 千束 station to 井波 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山県南砺市 schedule.