利賀井波線(阿別当方面1便) - 阿別当 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
井波 | 10:40 |
アスモ | 10:41 |
北川 | 10:42 |
南砺市民病院 | 10:43 |
庄川 | 10:44 |
湯谷口 | 10:46 |
湯山 | 10:48 |
栗当 | 10:58 |
高沼 | 11:03 |
草嶺 | 11:08 |
北豆谷 | 11:16 |
郵便局 | 11:17 |
利賀診療所 | 11:23 |
利賀市民センター | 11:25 |
興真寺 | 11:26 |
森林組合工場前 | 11:27 |
岩渕 | 11:28 |
上畠 | 11:32 |
下田 | 11:33 |
ささゆり保育園 | 11:34 |
西勝寺(そばの郷) | 11:36 |
阿別当 | 11:37 |
富山県南砺市 bus schedule - 利賀井波線(阿別当方面1便) (阿別当)
The 富山県南砺市 bus schedule for the 利賀井波線(阿別当方面1便) route, 阿別当, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 井波 station to 阿別当 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山県南砺市 schedule.