南七线区间 - 三墩 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南汇汽车站 | 05:20 | 06:25 | 07:30 | 08:35 | 09:40 | 10:45 | 11:50 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 15:05 | 16:10 | 17:15 |
南门 | 05:22 | 06:27 | 07:33 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 10:48 | 11:53 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:08 | 16:13 | 17:18 |
旧盐港 | 05:26 | 06:31 | 07:38 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 10:52 | 11:57 | 13:02 | 14:07 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 17:23 |
薛家宅 | 05:31 | 06:36 | 07:44 | 08:49 | 09:54 | 10:57 | 12:02 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:29 |
徐庙 | 05:33 | 06:38 | 07:48 | 08:53 | 09:58 | 11:00 | 12:05 | 13:10 | 14:15 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:33 |
李桥 | 05:37 | 06:42 | 07:53 | 08:58 | 10:03 | 11:04 | 12:09 | 13:14 | 14:19 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 17:38 |
大治河 | 05:40 | 06:45 | 07:56 | 09:01 | 10:05 | 11:06 | 12:11 | 13:16 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 16:36 | 17:41 |
大治河 | 05:42 | 06:47 | 07:58 | 09:03 | 10:07 | 11:09 | 12:14 | 13:19 | 14:24 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 17:43 |
老宅 | 05:45 | 06:50 | 08:03 | 09:08 | 10:11 | 11:12 | 12:17 | 13:22 | 14:27 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 17:48 |
下塘 | 05:48 | 06:53 | 08:06 | 09:11 | 10:14 | 11:16 | 12:21 | 13:26 | 14:31 | 15:41 | 16:46 | 17:51 |
三墩 | 05:51 | 06:56 | 08:10 | 09:15 | 10:17 | 11:18 | 12:23 | 13:28 | 14:33 | 15:45 | 16:50 | 17:55 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 南七线区间 (三墩)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 南七线区间 route, 三墩, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南汇汽车站 station to 三墩 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 南七线区间, from 惠南镇 to 大团镇, daily at midnight.