南加積線(上市駅前発 南加積方面 保健福祉総合センター行) - 保健福祉総合センター Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
カミール(北) | - | 08:22 |
旭町 | 07:40 | 08:45 |
三杉町 | 07:39 | 08:44 |
南加積会館 | 07:23 | 08:28 |
広野 | 07:24 | 08:29 |
広野新 | 07:33 | 08:38 |
郷柿沢 | 07:34 | 08:39 |
野開発 | 07:35 | 08:40 |
田島野 | 07:37 | 08:42 |
黒川 | 07:29 | 08:34 |
つるぎの味蔵 | 07:32 | 08:37 |
南加積小学校 | 07:36 | 08:41 |
上市駅前 | 07:44 | 08:20 |
上市高校口 | 07:41 | 08:46 |
カミール(南) | - | 08:47 |
かみいち総合病院 | 07:46 | - |
上市町営バス bus schedule - 南加積線(上市駅前発 南加積方面 保健福祉総合センター行) (保健福祉総合センター)
The 上市町営バス bus schedule for the 南加積線(上市駅前発 南加積方面 保健福祉総合センター行) route, 保健福祉総合センター, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from カミール(北) station to 保健福祉総合センター station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上市町営バス schedule.