南加積線(広野中北経由 循環線) - 循環 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
カミール(北) | 09:52 | 13:07 | 15:57 |
南加積会館 | 09:58 | 13:13 | 16:03 |
広野 | 09:59 | 13:14 | 16:04 |
広野中北 | 10:01 | 13:16 | 16:06 |
黒川 | 10:04 | 13:19 | 16:09 |
黒川(東) | 10:05 | 13:20 | 16:10 |
つるぎの味蔵 | 10:09 | 13:24 | 16:14 |
広野新 | 10:10 | 13:25 | 16:15 |
郷柿沢 | 10:11 | 13:26 | 16:16 |
野開発 | 10:12 | 13:27 | 16:17 |
南加積小学校 | 10:13 | 13:28 | 16:18 |
田島野 | 10:14 | 13:29 | 16:19 |
三杉町 | 09:55 | 13:10 | 16:00 |
旭町 | 09:54 | 13:09 | 15:59 |
上市高校口 | 09:53 | 13:08 | 15:58 |
上市駅前 | 09:50 | 13:05 | 15:55 |
かみいち総合病院 | 09:48 | 13:03 | 15:53 |
上市町役場 | 09:47 | 13:02 | 15:52 |
パル | 09:46 | 13:01 | 15:51 |
保健福祉総合センター | 09:45 | 13:00 | 15:50 |
上市町営バス bus schedule - 南加積線(広野中北経由 循環線) (循環)
The 上市町営バス bus schedule for the 南加積線(広野中北経由 循環線) route, 循環, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 保健福祉総合センター station to 保健福祉総合センター station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上市町営バス schedule.