南砺中央病院線(福光方面) - Jr福光駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
じょうはな座前 | 08:40 | 10:35 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
城端別院善徳寺前 | 08:41 | 10:36 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
ローソン角 | 08:42 | 10:37 | 13:07 | 15:07 |
Jr城端駅 | 08:44 | 10:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
是安バス停 | 08:44 | 10:39 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
細木 | 08:45 | 10:40 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
中川(株)前 | 08:46 | 10:41 | 13:11 | 15:11 |
大窪今川宅東 | 08:47 | 10:42 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
北陸病院 | 08:49 | 10:44 | 13:14 | 15:14 |
北陸病院入口 | 08:50 | 10:45 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
南砺中央病院 | 08:52 | 10:47 | 13:17 | 15:17 |
大塚公民館前 | 08:55 | 10:50 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
Jr越中山田駅 | 08:56 | 10:51 | 13:21 | 15:21 |
縄蔵 | 08:57 | 10:52 | 13:22 | 15:22 |
吉江野 | 08:58 | 10:53 | 13:23 | 15:23 |
越中高宮 | 08:59 | 10:54 | 13:24 | 15:24 |
高宮口 | 09:00 | 10:55 | 13:25 | 15:25 |
天神町 | 09:01 | 10:56 | 13:26 | 15:26 |
福光本町 | 09:02 | 10:57 | 13:27 | 15:27 |
福光東町 | 09:03 | 10:58 | 13:28 | 15:28 |
Jr福光駅 | 09:04 | 10:59 | 13:29 | 15:29 |
富山県南砺市 bus schedule - 南砺中央病院線(福光方面) (Jr福光駅)
The 富山県南砺市 bus schedule for the 南砺中央病院線(福光方面) route, Jr福光駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from じょうはな座前 station to Jr福光駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山県南砺市 schedule.