南84 - 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. Schedule
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
相模原駅 Sagamihara Sta. | 08:30 | 09:32 | 12:47 |
小山公民館前 Oyama ,Community Center | 08:30 | 09:32 | 12:47 |
向陽小学校 Koyo ,Elementary School | 08:31 | 09:33 | 12:48 |
すすきの住宅 Susukino Jutaku | 08:32 | 09:34 | 12:49 |
宮下 Miyashimo | 08:33 | 09:35 | 12:50 |
山谷(相模原市) Sanya | 08:35 | 09:37 | 12:52 |
横土手 Yokodote | 08:36 | 09:38 | 12:53 |
沼入口 Numa-Iriguchi | 08:37 | 09:39 | 12:54 |
坂上(町田市) Sakaue | 08:40 | 09:42 | 12:57 |
清水入谷戸 Shimizu Iriyato | 08:41 | 09:43 | 12:58 |
日向 Hinata | 08:42 | 09:44 | 12:59 |
柏木谷戸入口 Kashiwagi-Yato Ent. | 08:43 | 09:45 | 13:00 |
南大沢四丁目 Minami-Osawa 4 | 08:45 | 09:47 | 13:02 |
南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. | 08:51 | 09:53 | 13:08 |
Keio Bus schedule - 南84 (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 南84 route, 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 相模原駅 Sagamihara Sta. station to 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.