向風発 上野原駅方面行き - 向風→上野原駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
向風 | 10:12 |
山風呂 | 10:12 |
光電製作所前 | 10:13 |
新井 | 10:14 |
新井二丁目 | 10:14 |
大堀 | 10:16 |
羽佐間入口 | 10:16 |
市立病院入口 | 10:17 |
営業所前 | 10:17 |
本町三丁目 | 10:18 |
本町一丁目 | 10:19 |
日大明誠高校入口 | 10:20 |
新町 | 10:22 |
大塚 | 10:23 |
関山 | 10:24 |
島田郵便局前 | 10:27 |
上野原駅 | 10:30 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 向風発 上野原駅方面行き (向風→上野原駅)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 向風発 上野原駅方面行き route, 向風→上野原駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 向風 station to 上野原駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.