吴江238路 - 奥林清华枢纽 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
平望中学百盛花园 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 |
水产公司 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 |
九华寺 | 06:21 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 |
平望镇政府 | 06:22 | 07:03 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 |
学才路口 | 06:24 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:05 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:45 |
平望二中 | 06:26 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 |
中鲈科技园北 | 06:30 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:12 | 09:52 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 |
威伦纺织 | 06:31 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 |
诚骏科技 | 06:34 | 07:17 | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 |
新开河 | 06:35 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 |
上横村 | 06:36 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 |
唐家湖 | 06:37 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 |
溪港 | 06:39 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:04 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 |
菀坪 | 06:42 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:06 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 |
南厍 | 06:45 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:09 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 |
松陵南 | 06:46 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:11 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 |
吉祥苑 | 06:49 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:13 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 |
联杨小区西 | 06:49 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:14 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 |
联杨小区东 | 06:51 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:16 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 |
联杨新村 | 06:51 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:39 | 10:16 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:19 |
祥瑞苑 | 06:53 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:18 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 |
苏州信息职业技术学院 | 06:54 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:43 | 10:20 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:23 |
奥林清华枢纽站 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:45 | 10:21 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:25 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 吴江238路 (奥林清华枢纽)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 吴江238路 route, 奥林清华枢纽, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 平望中学百盛花园 station to 奥林清华枢纽站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.