吴江305路 - 东风村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
七都广场 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:20 | 08:45 | 09:10 | 09:35 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 10:50 | 11:15 | 11:40 | 12:05 | 12:30 | 12:55 | 13:20 | 13:45 | 14:10 | 14:35 | 15:00 | 15:25 | 15:50 | 16:15 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 17:30 |
湿地公园 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:20 | 08:45 | 09:10 | 09:35 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 10:50 | 11:15 | 11:40 | 12:05 | 12:30 | 12:55 | 13:20 | 13:45 | 14:10 | 14:35 | 15:00 | 15:25 | 15:50 | 16:15 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 17:30 |
湖畔花园 | 06:16 | 06:41 | 07:07 | 07:32 | 07:57 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:12 | 09:37 | 10:02 | 10:27 | 10:52 | 11:17 | 11:42 | 12:07 | 12:32 | 12:57 | 13:22 | 13:47 | 14:12 | 14:37 | 15:02 | 15:27 | 15:52 | 16:17 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:32 |
锦绣豪门 | 06:17 | 06:42 | 07:08 | 07:33 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:13 | 09:38 | 10:03 | 10:28 | 10:53 | 11:18 | 11:43 | 12:08 | 12:33 | 12:58 | 13:23 | 13:48 | 14:13 | 14:38 | 15:03 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:18 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:33 |
镇政府 | 06:19 | 06:44 | 07:10 | 07:35 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 08:50 | 09:15 | 09:40 | 10:04 | 10:29 | 10:54 | 11:19 | 11:44 | 12:09 | 12:34 | 12:59 | 13:24 | 13:49 | 14:14 | 14:39 | 15:05 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:20 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 17:35 |
创新路口 | 06:20 | 06:45 | 07:11 | 07:36 | 08:01 | 08:26 | 08:51 | 09:16 | 09:41 | 10:05 | 10:30 | 10:55 | 11:20 | 11:45 | 12:10 | 12:35 | 13:00 | 13:25 | 13:50 | 14:15 | 14:40 | 15:06 | 15:31 | 15:56 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:36 |
七都新车站 | 06:21 | 06:46 | 07:13 | 07:38 | 08:03 | 08:28 | 08:53 | 09:18 | 09:43 | 10:07 | 10:32 | 10:57 | 11:22 | 11:47 | 12:12 | 12:37 | 13:02 | 13:27 | 13:52 | 14:17 | 14:42 | 15:08 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:23 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:38 |
心田湾 | 06:23 | 06:48 | 07:16 | 07:41 | 08:06 | 08:31 | 08:56 | 09:21 | 09:46 | 10:09 | 10:34 | 10:59 | 11:24 | 11:49 | 12:14 | 12:39 | 13:04 | 13:29 | 13:54 | 14:19 | 14:44 | 15:11 | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:26 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 17:41 |
沈家湾 | 06:24 | 06:49 | 07:17 | 07:42 | 08:07 | 08:32 | 08:57 | 09:22 | 09:47 | 10:10 | 10:35 | 11:00 | 11:25 | 11:50 | 12:15 | 12:40 | 13:05 | 13:30 | 13:55 | 14:20 | 14:45 | 15:12 | 15:37 | 16:02 | 16:27 | 16:52 | 17:17 | 17:42 |
铜材市场 | 06:25 | 06:50 | 07:18 | 07:43 | 08:08 | 08:33 | 08:58 | 09:23 | 09:48 | 10:10 | 10:35 | 11:00 | 11:25 | 11:50 | 12:15 | 12:40 | 13:05 | 13:30 | 13:55 | 14:20 | 14:45 | 15:13 | 15:38 | 16:03 | 16:28 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 17:43 |
七都医院 | 06:26 | 06:51 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:09 | 08:34 | 08:59 | 09:24 | 09:49 | 10:12 | 10:37 | 11:02 | 11:27 | 11:52 | 12:17 | 12:42 | 13:07 | 13:32 | 13:57 | 14:22 | 14:47 | 15:14 | 15:39 | 16:04 | 16:29 | 16:54 | 17:19 | 17:44 |
行军村 | 06:28 | 06:53 | 07:21 | 07:46 | 08:11 | 08:36 | 09:01 | 09:26 | 09:51 | 10:14 | 10:39 | 11:04 | 11:29 | 11:54 | 12:19 | 12:44 | 13:09 | 13:34 | 13:59 | 14:24 | 14:49 | 15:16 | 15:41 | 16:06 | 16:31 | 16:56 | 17:21 | 17:46 |
人字圩 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:49 | 08:14 | 08:39 | 09:04 | 09:29 | 09:54 | 10:15 | 10:40 | 11:05 | 11:30 | 11:55 | 12:20 | 12:45 | 13:10 | 13:35 | 14:00 | 14:25 | 14:50 | 15:19 | 15:44 | 16:09 | 16:34 | 16:59 | 17:24 | 17:49 |
东环路口 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:15 | 08:40 | 09:05 | 09:30 | 09:55 | 10:17 | 10:42 | 11:07 | 11:32 | 11:57 | 12:22 | 12:47 | 13:12 | 13:37 | 14:02 | 14:27 | 14:52 | 15:20 | 15:45 | 16:10 | 16:35 | 17:00 | 17:25 | 17:50 |
双塔桥 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:16 | 08:41 | 09:06 | 09:31 | 09:56 | 10:18 | 10:43 | 11:08 | 11:33 | 11:58 | 12:23 | 12:48 | 13:13 | 13:38 | 14:03 | 14:28 | 14:53 | 15:21 | 15:46 | 16:11 | 16:36 | 17:01 | 17:26 | 17:51 |
姚家港 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:17 | 08:42 | 09:07 | 09:32 | 09:57 | 10:19 | 10:44 | 11:09 | 11:34 | 11:59 | 12:24 | 12:49 | 13:14 | 13:39 | 14:04 | 14:29 | 14:54 | 15:22 | 15:47 | 16:12 | 16:37 | 17:02 | 17:27 | 17:52 |
李家港 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:53 | 08:18 | 08:43 | 09:08 | 09:33 | 09:58 | 10:19 | 10:44 | 11:09 | 11:34 | 11:59 | 12:24 | 12:49 | 13:14 | 13:39 | 14:04 | 14:29 | 14:54 | 15:23 | 15:48 | 16:13 | 16:38 | 17:03 | 17:28 | 17:53 |
正大集团 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:54 | 08:19 | 08:44 | 09:09 | 09:34 | 09:59 | 10:20 | 10:45 | 11:10 | 11:35 | 12:00 | 12:25 | 12:50 | 13:15 | 13:40 | 14:05 | 14:30 | 14:55 | 15:24 | 15:49 | 16:14 | 16:39 | 17:04 | 17:29 | 17:54 |
双石港 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:31 | 07:56 | 08:21 | 08:46 | 09:11 | 09:36 | 10:01 | 10:21 | 10:46 | 11:11 | 11:36 | 12:01 | 12:26 | 12:51 | 13:16 | 13:41 | 14:06 | 14:31 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:51 | 16:16 | 16:41 | 17:06 | 17:31 | 17:56 |
谭家港 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 07:32 | 07:57 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:12 | 09:37 | 10:02 | 10:23 | 10:48 | 11:13 | 11:38 | 12:03 | 12:28 | 12:53 | 13:18 | 13:43 | 14:08 | 14:33 | 14:58 | 15:27 | 15:52 | 16:17 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:32 | 17:57 |
东风村 | 06:36 | 07:02 | 07:33 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:13 | 09:38 | 10:03 | 10:23 | 10:48 | 11:13 | 11:38 | 12:03 | 12:28 | 12:53 | 13:18 | 13:43 | 14:08 | 14:33 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:18 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:33 | 17:58 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 吴江305路 (东风村)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 吴江305路 route, 东风村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 七都广场 station to 东风村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.