増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音→韮崎営業所 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
百観音 | 06:50 |
北杜市役所 | 06:51 |
大豆生田上 | 06:51 |
大豆生田下 | 06:52 |
桐の木 | 06:54 |
小田川新田 | 06:55 |
金比羅神社 | 06:55 |
小田川上 | 06:55 |
三村橋入口 | 06:57 |
ゆーぷる韮崎 | 06:58 |
中条上 | 06:58 |
中条下 | 06:59 |
下木戸 | 07:00 |
駒井 | 07:01 |
鳥居 | 07:02 |
絵見堂 | 07:03 |
蔵の前 | 07:04 |
相垈 | 07:06 |
韮崎東中 | 07:07 |
韮崎高校 | 07:08 |
韮崎駅 | 07:09 |
平和観音入口 | 07:10 |
中銀韮崎支店 | 07:12 |
韮崎小学校 | 07:13 |
韮崎市保健福祉センター | 07:15 |
韮崎市立病院 | 07:16 |
韮崎自動車教習所 | 07:18 |
韮崎営業所 | 07:20 |
山梨交通グループ Bus schedule - 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き (百観音→韮崎営業所)
The 山梨交通グループ Bus schedule for the 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き route, 百観音→韮崎営業所, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 百観音 station to 韮崎営業所 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 山梨交通グループ schedule.