外高桥3路 - 五洲大道地铁站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
港城路地铁站 | 05:10 | 05:55 | 06:40 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 10:25 | 11:10 | 11:55 | 12:40 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:55 | 15:40 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:40 | 19:25 |
同港路花山路 | 05:12 | 05:57 | 06:42 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 10:27 | 11:12 | 11:57 | 12:42 | 13:27 | 14:12 | 14:57 | 15:42 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 17:57 | 18:42 | 19:27 |
大同路清溪路 | 05:14 | 05:59 | 06:44 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:00 | 09:45 | 10:29 | 11:14 | 11:59 | 12:44 | 13:29 | 14:14 | 14:59 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:30 |
市七医院(大同路石家街) | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 09:46 | 10:30 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 14:15 | 15:00 | 15:46 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 |
张杨北路春阳路 | 05:17 | 06:02 | 06:47 | 07:34 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 09:49 | 10:32 | 11:17 | 12:02 | 12:47 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 15:03 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:34 |
季景路春晖路 | 05:19 | 06:04 | 06:49 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 15:06 | 15:52 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:37 |
夏碧路季景路 | 05:20 | 06:05 | 06:50 | 07:38 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 10:36 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 15:07 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:38 |
秋霞路杨高北路 | 05:22 | 06:07 | 06:52 | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:38 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 15:09 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 |
秋霞路张杨北路 | 05:24 | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:43 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 09:58 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 15:12 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:43 |
张杨北路航津路 | 05:25 | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:27 | 15:14 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
张杨北路行南路 | 05:27 | 06:12 | 06:57 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 14:28 | 15:16 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 |
张杨北路衡安路 | 05:29 | 06:14 | 06:59 | 07:50 | 08:35 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 15:19 | 16:05 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:50 |
张杨北路洲海路 | 05:31 | 06:16 | 07:01 | 07:53 | 08:38 | 09:23 | 10:07 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:33 | 15:22 | 16:08 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 |
五洲大道地铁站 | 05:35 | 06:20 | 07:06 | 07:57 | 08:42 | 09:27 | 10:10 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 15:26 | 16:12 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:27 | 19:12 | 19:57 |
浦东公交 bus schedule - 外高桥3路 (五洲大道地铁站)
The 浦东公交 bus schedule for the 外高桥3路 route, 五洲大道地铁站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 港城路地铁站 station to 五洲大道地铁站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 外高桥3路, from 高桥镇 to 高行镇, daily at midnight.