夜1路 - 火车 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
公交一路新村 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
枫津路石湖路南 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
枫津路 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
吴中汽车站南 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
吴中商城 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
东吴塔 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
吴中区人民医院 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
南门二村 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
团结桥北 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
人民桥南 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
南门 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
工人文化宫 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
三元坊 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
饮马桥 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
察院场观前街西 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
接驾桥 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
北寺塔 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
平门 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
火车站 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 夜1路 (火车)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 夜1路 route, 火车, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 公交一路新村 station to 火车站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 夜1路, from 吴中区 to 姑苏区, daily at midnight.