夜21 - 北京站东 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
西直门 | 03:00 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 23:20 | 23:40 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:40 | 02:20 |
车公庄北 | 03:01 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 04:31 | 04:51 | 23:21 | 23:41 | 00:01 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:41 | 02:21 |
车公庄东 | 03:02 | 03:42 | 04:12 | 04:32 | 04:52 | 23:22 | 23:42 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 |
官园 | 03:04 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 04:34 | 04:54 | 23:24 | 23:44 | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:04 | 01:44 | 02:24 |
平安医院 | 03:05 | 03:45 | 04:15 | 04:35 | 04:55 | 23:25 | 23:45 | 00:05 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:45 | 02:25 |
平安里路口东 | 03:08 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 04:38 | 04:58 | 23:28 | 23:48 | 00:08 | 00:38 | 01:08 | 01:48 | 02:28 |
厂桥路口东 | 03:10 | 03:50 | 04:20 | 04:40 | 05:00 | 23:30 | 23:50 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:50 | 02:30 |
东官房 | 03:11 | 03:51 | 04:21 | 04:41 | 05:01 | 23:31 | 23:51 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:11 | 01:51 | 02:31 |
北海北门 | 03:13 | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:43 | 05:03 | 23:33 | 23:53 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:53 | 02:33 |
地安门东 | 03:15 | 03:55 | 04:25 | 04:45 | 05:06 | 23:35 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:55 | 02:35 |
锣鼓巷 | 03:17 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:47 | 05:08 | 23:37 | 23:57 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:17 | 01:57 | 02:37 |
宽街路口南 | 03:20 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 05:10 | 23:40 | 00:00 | 00:20 | 00:50 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
大佛寺 | 03:20 | 04:00 | 04:30 | 04:50 | 05:11 | 23:40 | 00:00 | 00:20 | 00:50 | 01:20 | 02:00 | 02:40 |
美术馆北 | 03:21 | 04:01 | 04:31 | 04:51 | 05:12 | 23:41 | 00:01 | 00:21 | 00:51 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:41 |
灯市西口 | 03:24 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 04:54 | 05:15 | 23:44 | 00:04 | 00:24 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 02:04 | 02:44 |
新东安市场 | 03:26 | 04:06 | 04:36 | 04:56 | 05:17 | 23:46 | 00:06 | 00:26 | 00:56 | 01:26 | 02:06 | 02:46 |
王府井路口北 | 03:28 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 04:58 | 05:19 | 23:48 | 00:08 | 00:28 | 00:58 | 01:28 | 02:08 | 02:48 |
台基厂路口东 | 03:30 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 05:00 | 05:22 | 23:50 | 00:10 | 00:30 | 01:00 | 01:30 | 02:10 | 02:50 |
崇文门西 | 03:31 | 04:11 | 04:41 | 05:02 | 05:23 | 23:51 | 00:11 | 00:31 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:11 | 02:51 |
北京站西街西口 | 03:33 | 04:13 | 04:43 | 05:04 | 05:25 | 23:53 | 00:13 | 00:33 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:13 | 02:53 |
北京站西 | 03:35 | 04:15 | 04:45 | 05:05 | 05:27 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 02:55 |
北京站东 | 03:37 | 04:17 | 04:47 | 05:07 | 05:29 | 23:57 | 00:17 | 00:37 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:17 | 02:57 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 夜21 (北京站东)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 夜21 route, 北京站东, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 西直门 station to 北京站东 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 夜21, from 西直门 to 北京站东, daily at midnight.