大方桥专线 - 公交三场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
大方桥 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
黄更上 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
后宅 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
双象集团 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
双象超纤厂 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
杨家浜 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
咏硕苑北 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
咏硕苑西 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
墙门 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
盈发路(通祥路) | 08:17 | 09:17 |
南星苑小学 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
南星苑五区 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
香楠佳苑 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
长江南路(新梅路) | 08:27 | 09:27 |
城铁新区站(珠江路) | 08:30 | 09:30 |
国家软件园(震泽路) | 08:32 | 09:32 |
净慧东道 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
净慧西道 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
袁塘桥 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
华庄街道 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
华庄 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
华庄桥 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
瑞景道(震泽路) | 08:44 | 09:44 |
国际博览中心东 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
嘉禾桥 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
观山路(立德道) | 08:51 | 09:51 |
市民中心西 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
市民中心东 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
观山路(贡湖大道) | 08:55 | 09:55 |
金匮公园 | 08:57 | 09:57 |
高浪路(贡湖大道) | 08:59 | 09:59 |
大通路(贡湖大道) | 09:01 | 10:01 |
东绛 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
圩田里桥 | 09:04 | 10:04 |
金石路(贡湖大道) | 09:06 | 10:05 |
金城湾 | 09:08 | 10:07 |
金城路 | 09:09 | 10:08 |
金城新村 | 09:11 | 10:09 |
公交三场(贡湖大道) | 09:12 | 10:10 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 大方桥专线 (公交三场)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 大方桥专线 route, 公交三场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大方桥 station to 公交三场(贡湖大道) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 大方桥专线, from 锡山区 to 滨湖区, daily at midnight.