大日室山 [22] - 大日 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
博物館前 | 09:02 | 12:07 | 14:37 | 17:07 |
東加積小学校前 | 09:04 | 12:09 | 14:39 | 17:09 |
東加積コミュニティセンター前 | 09:06 | 12:11 | 14:41 | 17:11 |
大崎野 | 09:09 | 12:14 | 14:44 | 17:14 |
下大浦西 | 09:09 | 12:14 | 14:44 | 17:14 |
下大浦東 | 09:10 | 12:15 | 14:45 | 17:15 |
室山 | 09:13 | 12:18 | 14:48 | 17:18 |
大日 | 09:19 | 12:24 | 14:54 | 17:24 |
千鳥 | 09:20 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 17:25 |
中野 | 09:20 | 12:25 | 14:55 | 17:25 |
中野口 | 09:21 | 12:26 | 14:56 | 17:26 |
下野 | 09:22 | 12:27 | 14:57 | 17:27 |
東福寺開 | 09:23 | 12:28 | 14:58 | 17:28 |
上開 | 09:24 | 12:29 | 14:59 | 17:29 |
中開 | 09:24 | 12:29 | 14:59 | 17:29 |
開 | 09:25 | 12:30 | 15:00 | 17:30 |
金屋開 | 09:00 | 12:05 | 14:35 | 17:05 |
東金屋 | 08:59 | 12:04 | 14:34 | 17:04 |
金屋 | 08:58 | 12:03 | 14:33 | 17:03 |
栃山 | 08:57 | 12:02 | 14:32 | 17:02 |
四屋新 | 08:56 | 12:01 | 14:31 | 17:01 |
七口 | 08:55 | 12:00 | 14:30 | 17:00 |
宮窪公民館口 | 08:54 | 11:59 | 14:29 | 16:59 |
稲泉 | 08:54 | 11:59 | 14:29 | 16:59 |
早月中学校口 | 08:52 | 11:57 | 14:27 | 16:57 |
野町 | 08:51 | 11:56 | 14:26 | 16:56 |
野町口 | 08:51 | 11:56 | 14:26 | 16:56 |
法花寺 | 08:50 | 11:55 | 14:25 | 16:55 |
パスタ前 | 08:49 | 11:54 | 14:24 | 16:54 |
海老源前 | 08:47 | 11:52 | 14:22 | 16:52 |
泉ケ丘・児童館口 | 08:46 | 11:51 | 14:21 | 16:51 |
中滑川駅・メリカ前 | 08:44 | 11:49 | 14:19 | 16:49 |
市役所前 | 08:43 | 11:48 | 14:18 | 16:48 |
滑川駅前 | 08:40 | 11:45 | 14:15 | 16:45 |
市民交流プラザ・エール前 | 08:41 | 11:46 | 14:16 | 16:46 |
滑川市 bus schedule - 大日室山 [22] (大日)
The 滑川市 bus schedule for the 大日室山 [22] route, 大日, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 滑川駅前 station to 市民交流プラザ・エール前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 滑川市 schedule.