大長谷線(正間行き) - 正間 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
八尾駅 | 06:38 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
公民館前 | 06:38 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
福島第一 | 06:38 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
福島第二 | 06:39 | 16:39 | 18:07 |
十三石橋 | 06:39 | 16:39 | 18:07 |
眼鏡橋 | 06:40 | 16:40 | 18:08 |
聞名寺下 | 06:41 | 16:41 | 18:09 |
聞名寺前 | 06:41 | 16:41 | 18:09 |
八尾ふらっと館前 | 06:42 | 16:42 | 18:10 |
東町 | 06:43 | 16:43 | 18:11 |
八尾小学校前 | - | 16:44 | - |
鏡町 | 06:43 | 16:44 | 18:11 |
公園前 | 06:43 | 16:44 | 18:11 |
曳山展示館前 | 06:44 | 16:45 | 18:12 |
西新町 | 06:44 | 16:45 | 18:12 |
西新町口 | 06:44 | 16:45 | 18:12 |
西葛坂 | 06:45 | 16:46 | 18:13 |
葛坂橋 | 06:46 | 16:47 | 18:14 |
八尾スノーセンター前 | 06:47 | 16:48 | 18:15 |
八十島 | 06:48 | 16:49 | 18:16 |
三和 | 06:50 | 16:51 | 18:18 |
新名 | 06:50 | 16:51 | 18:18 |
乗嶺 | 06:50 | 16:51 | 18:18 |
大下 | 06:52 | 16:53 | 18:20 |
下仁歩 | 06:53 | 16:54 | 18:21 |
中仁歩 | 06:54 | 16:55 | 18:22 |
上仁歩 | 06:55 | 16:56 | 18:23 |
入谷 | 06:56 | 16:57 | 18:24 |
三ツ松口 | 06:58 | 16:59 | 18:26 |
三ツ松 | 06:59 | 17:00 | 18:27 |
仁歩地区センター前 | 07:00 | 17:01 | 18:28 |
正間 | 07:03 | 17:04 | 18:31 |
富山市 bus schedule - 大長谷線(正間行き) (正間)
The 富山市 bus schedule for the 大長谷線(正間行き) route, 正間, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 八尾駅 station to 正間 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山市 schedule.