太仓128路 - 科教新城首末站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
朝阳路车站 | 06:20 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
横沥桥 | 06:21 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
市一医院上海路 | 06:23 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
东盛商业广场 | 06:24 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
万达广场南 | 06:25 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
市政府上海路 | 06:26 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
开发大厦 | 06:28 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
五洋广场 | 06:28 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
世纪苑西 | 06:30 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
铭成花苑东仓路 | 06:31 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 |
海运堤东仓路 | 06:32 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
海运堤 | 06:33 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
海运堤太平路 | 06:34 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
海运堤人民路 | 06:36 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
绿地城 | 06:36 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
人民新路 | 06:37 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
媒体中心 | 06:38 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
利民花园 | 06:39 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
健雄北门 | 06:41 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
大学科技园 | 06:42 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
科教新城首末站 | 06:44 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
太仓公交 bus schedule - 太仓128路 (科教新城首末站)
The 太仓公交 bus schedule for the 太仓128路 route, 科教新城首末站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 朝阳路车站 station to 科教新城首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 太仓公交 schedule.