密50 - 苏家峪 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
密云汽车站 | 06:50 | 13:10 |
刘林池 | 06:52 | 13:13 |
密云长城环岛 | 06:56 | 13:16 |
密云地税局 | 06:58 | 13:18 |
密云滨阳小区 | 07:01 | 13:22 |
密云沙河 | 07:04 | 13:24 |
密云沿湖小区 | 07:06 | 13:26 |
密云县医院 | 07:10 | 13:29 |
密云鼓楼西站 | 07:12 | 13:31 |
康居 | 07:15 | 13:34 |
密云果园小区 | 07:17 | 13:35 |
果园小区 | 07:19 | 13:37 |
密云西大桥 | 07:21 | 13:39 |
檀城家园 | 07:25 | 13:42 |
密云南门 | 07:26 | 13:43 |
檀城东区 | 07:28 | 13:44 |
华远市场(新南路) | 07:31 | 13:47 |
密云妇幼保健院 | 07:33 | 13:48 |
密云新农村 | 07:37 | 13:52 |
大石岭南 | 07:41 | 13:56 |
穆家峪镇政府(京密路) | 07:45 | 13:59 |
达岩(京密路) | 07:51 | 14:05 |
柳树沟(京密路) | 07:56 | 14:09 |
庄头峪 | 08:01 | 14:14 |
黄各庄 | 08:06 | 14:18 |
枝子峪 | 08:11 | 14:22 |
黄土窝 | 08:14 | 14:25 |
东田各庄 | 08:20 | 14:30 |
流河沟 | 08:25 | 14:34 |
太师屯 | 08:31 | 14:39 |
松树峪 | 08:37 | 14:45 |
桑园 | 08:43 | 14:50 |
前后南台 | 08:46 | 14:53 |
西北岭 | 08:52 | 14:57 |
古北口镇北台 | 08:55 | 15:01 |
朱家沟门 | 08:58 | 15:04 |
汤河村 | 09:03 | 15:09 |
小岭(河东路) | 09:07 | 15:12 |
沙岭子 | 09:10 | 15:16 |
司马台村 | 09:16 | 15:22 |
马场 | 09:20 | 15:25 |
巴各庄 | 09:25 | 15:31 |
新城子 | 09:29 | 15:34 |
太古石 | 09:34 | 15:39 |
吉家营 | 09:38 | 15:43 |
下河北(Y257) | 09:43 | 15:48 |
苏家峪 | 09:47 | 15:53 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 密50 (苏家峪)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 密50 route, 苏家峪, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 密云汽车站 station to 苏家峪 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 密50, from 密云汽车站 to 苏家峪, daily at midnight.