富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 左回り - 富士山駅→富士山駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
金鳥居 | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 |
ひばりが丘高校入口 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 |
城山入口 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 |
桂橋 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 |
ケーヨーデーツー前 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 |
お茶屋町 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 |
吉田高校前 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 |
市役所前 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 |
東町 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 |
富士山駅 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 |
合同庁舎北入口 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 |
上吉田中宿 | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 |
ひばりが丘高校南口 | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 |
いちやまマート | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 |
市立病院 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 |
大溝 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
新道角 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 |
田端 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 |
オギノ前 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 |
新田端橋 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 |
富士見町会館前 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 |
坂本下 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 |
盛秀堂前 | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 |
下吉田駅 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 |
宮川橋北 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
本町一丁目 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
明見入口 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
中央通り | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 |
富楽時 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 |
吉高入口 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 |
曙町 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 |
松山1丁目 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 |
新竹原橋 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 |
ときわ台1丁目 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 |
松山5丁目 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
金鳥居 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 |
ひばりが丘高校入口 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 |
城山入口 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 |
桂橋 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 |
ケーヨーデーツー前 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 |
お茶屋町 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 |
吉田高校前 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 |
市役所前 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 |
東町 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
富士山駅 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 |
合同庁舎北入口 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 |
上吉田中宿 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 |
ひばりが丘高校南口 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 |
いちやまマート | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 |
市立病院 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 |
大溝 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 |
新道角 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 |
田端 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
オギノ前 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
新田端橋 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 |
富士見町会館前 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 |
坂本下 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 |
盛秀堂前 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
下吉田駅 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
宮川橋北 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
本町一丁目 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
明見入口 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
中央通り | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
富楽時 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
吉高入口 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
曙町 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 |
松山1丁目 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
新竹原橋 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
ときわ台1丁目 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
松山5丁目 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 左回り (富士山駅→富士山駅)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 左回り route, 富士山駅→富士山駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 金鳥居 station to 松山 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.